Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Kreuzberg 7 1 TuS Makkabi Berlin
2 FM 2296 GER Robert Glantz 1 : 0 Dr. Marcos Kiesekamp GER 2292 2
3 IM 2319 GER Matthias Thesing 1 : 0 Sergej Krefenstein GER 2158 3
4 FM 2318 GER Philipp Lerch 1 : 0 Stefan Gazmaga GER 2147 4
6 FM 2249 GER Klaus Lehmann 1 : 0 Michail Sawlin GER 2181 5
7 IM 2232 GER Dr. Manfred Glienke ½ : ½ Edgar Emig GER 2132 6
9 FM 2231 GER Daniel Holzapfel 1 : 0 Irena Fliter GER 2075 7
11 FM 2204 GER Markus Dyballa ½ : ½ Grigori Gorodetski GER 1891 10
12 2149 GER Norbert Sprotte 1 : 0 Jevgen Schmidt GER 1861 11
 
SC Empor Potsdam 5 3 SK König Tegel II
1 FM 2391 GER Andreas Penzold ½ : ½ Andreas Breier GER 2366 FM 2
2 FM 2265 GER Karsten Hansch ½ : ½ Stephan Giemsa GER 2303 FM 3
3 CM 2168 GER Stephan Hansch ½ : ½ Ahmed Anibar MAR 2273 4
4 IM 2247 GER Ralf Schöne ½ : ½ Fabian Jahnz GER 2239 FM 8
5 2183 GER Rolf Trenner 1 : 0 Yannick Kather GER 2129 10
6 2154 GER Hans Wuttke ½ : ½ Frank Niehaus GER 2154 11
9 WFM 2079 GER Heike Germann 1 : 0 Josef Roth GER 2033 13
10 2095 GER Rainer Puhlmann ½ : ½ Sascha Lorenz GER 2254 FM 16
 
SG Güstrow-Teterow 3 5 SC Weisse Dame
1 2165 GER Armin Waschk 0 : 1 Hendrik Möller GER 2270 FM 1
4 2023 GER Robert Münch ½ : ½ Hans-Joachim Waldmann GER 2280 2
5 2119 GER Gerd Dettmann 0 : 1 Ruprecht Pfeffer GER 2239 4
6 2047 GER Alexander Luther ½ : ½ Dr. Ingo Abraham GER 2203 5
7 2122 GER Dirk Seiler 0 : 1 Heinz Uhl GER 2144 6
8 1989 GER Bernd Kiel 1 : 0 Kai-Gerrit Venske GER 2175 7
9 2012 GER Holger Dettmann ½ : ½ Ralf Mohrmann GER 2042 8
10 1937 GER Oliver Ramp ½ : ½ Franko Mahn GER 2157 10
 
Greifswalder SV SV Empor Berlin
2 FM 2360 GER Nick Müller ½ : ½ Zsigmond Szajbely HUN 2287 FM 3
3 2281 GER Hannes Leisner ½ : ½ Hans-Jürgen Meißner GER 2222 5
4 2240 GER Max Weber 0 : 1 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn GER 2084 6
5 2218 GER Wilko Stubbe ½ : ½ Felix Schabe GER 1984 7
9 2180 GER Rüdiger Kürsten 1 : 0 Dr. Peter Welz GER 2011 FM 10
12 2107 GER Jens Mildner ½ : ½ Elisa Silz GER 1977 11
13 2013 GER Wilfried Woll 0 : 1 Thomas Jahn GER 2187 12
14 2118 GER Ulli Reyer ½ : ½ Nikolai Nitsche GER 1874 17
 
SF Berlin III 6 2 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 2269 GER Dr. Andreas Modler 1 : 0 Matthias Schöwel GER 2218 2
4 FM 2245 GER Christoph Nogly ½ : ½ Sven Horn GER 2085 3
6 2299 GER Udo Hoffmann ½ : ½ Reinhard Postler GER 2254 FM 4
7 2201 GER Hans-Christoph Andersen 1 : 0 Roland Boewer GER 2160 5
8 2203 GER Felix Nötzel 1 : 0 Jens Wiedersich GER 2095 6
10 2125 GER Utz Lachmann ½ : ½ Wilhelm Jauk GER 2169 7
12 2163 GER Fernando Offermann ½ : ½ Rambald Bellmann GER 2089 8
13 2144 SCO Daniel McGowan 1 : 0 Ingo Stark GER 2113 10

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin III 6 10 31½ 132
2. SC Kreuzberg 6 10 29½ 142½
3. SC Empor Potsdam 6 9 27 121½
4. SC Weisse Dame 6 8 26 112
5. SV Empor Berlin 6 6 23½ 113½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 6 22½   95½
7. SK König Tegel II 6 5 25 105
8. Greifswalder SV 6 3 21 107
9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 6 2 14½   75
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 6 1 19½   76