Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK König Tegel II 7 1 TSG Neuruppin
1 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 5
6 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
7 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 1 : 0 Gropp, Andreas 8
8 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Germann, Heike 9
9 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Schuckar, Donald 11
11 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Neumann, Karsten 15
12 Jaeger, Tobias 1 : 0 Wagner, Richard 16
 
SV Empor Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin
2 Foerster, Jonas 0 : 1 Sawlin, Leonid 1
3 Szajbely, Zsigmond 1 : 0 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 3
4 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Gazmaga, Stefan 4
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Krefenstein, Sergej 5
8 Sulayev, Daniel 0 : 1 Sawlin, Michail 6
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Emig, Edgar 7
11 Silz, Elisa ½ : ½ Gorodetski, Grigori 10
18 Nitsche, Nikolai ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jevgen 11
 
SC Weisse Dame 6 2 LOK RAW Cottbus
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Kapp, Martin 1
2 Moeller, Hendrik ½ : ½ Manigk, Sebastian 2
3 Hansen, Kay 1 : 0 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 3
4 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 4
5 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. ½ : ½ Franzke, Alexander 5
6 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 1 : 0 Kirst, Julia 6
7 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Lehmann, Alexander 7
8 Mohrmann, Ralf 1 : 0 Hering, Sven 8
 
TSG Oberschöneweide FHSH Stralsund
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1 : 0 Lang, Henry 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 1 : 0 Mehl, Ronald 2
3 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Hubert, Peter 4
4 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Glawe, Hartmut 5
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Kohn, Andreas 6
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer 7
7 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Manke, Karsten 10
8 Christlmaier, Martin ½ : ½ Rickmann, Niklas 14
 
SC Rotation Pankow Greifswalder SV
1 Rietze, Clemens ½ : ½ Mueller, Nick 2
2 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Weber, Max 3
3 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 4
4 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
5 Seils, Joerg 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 7
7 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Kuersten, Ruediger 8
10 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 11
11 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Schwahn, Christian 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 7 14 41 173½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 7 10 35½ 148
3. SC Weisse Dame 7 9 33½ 146
4. Greifswalder SV 7 8 31½ 141½
5. SV Empor Berlin 7 7 29 138
6. TuS Makkabi Berlin 7 7 25½ 124
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 6 31 152
8. LOK RAW Cottbus 7 5 22½   94
9. TSG Neuruppin 7 3 19½ 103
10. FHSH Stralsund 7 1 11   40