Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamelner SV 2 6 MTV Tostedt
1 FM 2344 GER Wilfried Bode 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2454 IM 3
2 FM 2188 GER Matthias Tonndorf 0 : 1 Gyula Izsak HUN 2429 IM 6
3 2169 GER Lutz van Son 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2391 IM 7
4 2187 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Dusan Nedic GER 2281 9
5 2035 GER Dennis Schmidt 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2281 10
6 FM 2235 GER Adrian David 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2085 13
7 2141 GER Dr. Frank Gerstmann 1 : 0 Mathias Feist GER 14
8 2078 GER Yannick Koch 0 : 1 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 1981 15
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 6 HSK Lister Turm
1 IM 2376 NED Frank M. Kroeze 1 : 0 Tobias Vöge GER 2207 FM 3
4 2200 NED Simon Elgersma 0 : 1 Christian Polster GER 2306 FM 5
5 FM 2314 NED Rob Bertholee ½ : ½ Rudi Hörstmann GER 2218 6
6 2128 NED Hans Plasman 0 : 1 Martin Hörstmann GER 2249 FM 7
7 2085 GER Timo Oehne 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2232 8
11 2130 GER Ludger Höllmann 0 : 1 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2271 10
12 FM 2092 NED Paul Bierenbroodspot 0 : 1 Moritz Gentemann GER 2190 12
17 1877 GER Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Jens Wolter GER 2149 13
 
SV Hellern 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 IM 2419 GER Carsten Lingnau ½ : ½ Dirk Bredemeier GER 2291 FM 3
2 FM 2306 GER Hannes Ewert 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2198 4
4 2178 GER Dr. Christian Böttcher ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2229 5
5 2201 GER Jörg Stock 0 : 1 Max Meessen GER 2208 7
6 2119 GER Reinhold Happe 0 : 1 Marc Schuette GER 2066 FM 8
7 2062 GER Thorben Weist 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2154 9
8 2065 GER Tammo Lewin 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2159 10
9 2140 GER Julian zur Lage 1 : 0 Ernst Heinemann GER 2072 11
 
Delmenhorster SK Hannover 96
4 FM 2259 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Niels Piepho GER 2240 4
6 FM 2243 GER Fred Hedke ½ : ½ Christoph Helmer GER 2141 5
7 2035 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Daniel Schulz GER 2069 7
11 1984 GER Erik Pahl 1 : 0 Dr. Roubik Adibekian GER 2200 10
13 2019 GER Tobias Sturm 0 : 1 Vladimir Usachyi UKR 2110 11
14 2021 GER Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Leonid Hilburt GER 2081 13
15 2005 GER Sören Grebener 1 : 0 Stefan Vu Richter GER 15
17 1809 GER Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Marcello Sanasi GER 1622 16
 
SF Hannover 1 7 SV Werder Bremen II
1 2153 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian GER 2346 2
3 2206 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Gerlef Meins GER 2408 IM 8
4 2133 GER Malte Pawelzik ½ : ½ Sven Joachim GER 2392 IM 9
5 2136 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Christian Richter GER 2354 IM 10
6 2162 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Sven Charmeteau FRA 2299 FM 12
7 2101 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 David Kardoeus GER 2217 14
8 2083 GER Thomas Edel 0 : 1 Matthias Krallmann GER 2136 FM 16
9 2033 GER Jörg Witthaus ½ : ½ Collin Colbow GER 2111 17

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 2 4 14½ 66½
2. HSK Lister Turm 2 4 10½ 41½
3. MTV Tostedt 2 2   9½ 48
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 2   8 35
5. SV Hellern 2 2   7½ 34½
6. SK Union Oldenburg 2 2   7 33½
7. Hamelner SV 2 2   7 32½
8. Delmenhorster SK 2 2   6 24½
9. Hannover 96 2 0   6 30
10. SF Hannover 2 0   4 14