Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Union Oldenburg 6 2 Hamelner SV
3 FM 2271 GER Dirk Bredemeier ½ : ½ Wilfried Bode GER 2345 FM 1
4 2213 GER Sebastian Müer 1 : 0 Matthias Tonndorf GER 2171 FM 2
5 2227 GER Berthold Wittje 1 : 0 Lutz van Son GER 2150 3
7 2233 GER Max Meessen 1 : 0 Kai Renner GER 2199 4
8 FM 2055 GER Marc Schuette ½ : ½ Dennis Schmidt GER 2053 5
9 2171 GER Jan Wagner ½ : ½ Dr. Frank Gerstmann GER 2120 7
10 2169 GER Hartmut Bürckner ½ : ½ Yannick Koch GER 2105 8
11 2090 GER Ernst Heinemann 1 : 0 Ole Reichelt GER 1839 18
 
HSK Lister Turm Hannover 96
3 FM 2294 GER Tobias Vöge ½ : ½ Niels Piepho GER 2237 4
4 FM 2288 GER Frank Buchenau ½ : ½ Christoph Helmer GER 2146 5
6 2225 GER Rudi Hörstmann 1 : 0 Daniel Schulz GER 2076 7
7 FM 2240 GER Martin Hörstmann + : Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lopez GER 1938 8
8 2275 GER Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Dr. Roubik Adibekian GER 2175 10
10 2271 HUN Attila Aba Virag ½ : ½ Vladimir Usachyi UKR 2121 11
13 2129 GER Jens Wolter + : Alexander Kiselev UKR 2092 12
16 1996 GER Uwe Gabriel 1 : 0 Stefan Vu Richter GER 15
 
MTV Tostedt ½ SV Werder Bremen II
6 IM 2424 HUN Gyula Izsak ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian GER 2384 2
7 IM 2392 HUN Adam Szeberenyi 0 : 1 Jan Werle NED 2556 GM 3
9 2304 GER Dusan Nedic 0 : 1 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf GER 2486 IM 4
10 2268 GER Kevin Högy 0 : 1 Nikolas Wachinger GER 2344 5
12 IM 2184 HUN Emil Szalanczy 0 : 1 Martin Zumsande GER 2461 IM 6
13 2127 GER Wilfried Härig 0 : 1 Gerlef Meins GER 2414 IM 8
14 2103 GER Mathias Feist 0 : 1 Sven Joachim GER 2382 IM 9
15 2007 GER Robin-Kevin Krüger 0 : 1 Christian Richter GER 2356 IM 10
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke SF Hannover
1 IM 2397 NED Frank M. Kroeze 1 : 0 Dennie Ackermann GER 2138 1
3 FM 2307 NED Koen Lambrechts 1 : 0 Bernd Fritze GER 2186 3
6 2110 NED Hans Plasman 0 : 1 Malte Pawelzik GER 2147 4
7 2097 GER Timo Oehne 0 : 1 Thomas Kaimer GER 2142 5
8 2207 GER Alexander Baisakow 0 : 1 Andreas Herrmann GER 2125 6
11 2092 GER Ludger Höllmann 0 : 1 Dr. Martin Ploog GER 2053 7
16 1978 GER Jürgen Meijerink 0 : 1 Thomas Edel GER 2083 8
17 1885 GER Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Jörg Witthaus GER 2025 9
 
SV Hellern 5 3 Delmenhorster SK
1 IM 2419 GER Carsten Lingnau ½ : ½ Bernd Korsus GER 2313 2
2 FM 2288 GER Hannes Ewert 1 : 0 Daniel Margraf GER 2238 3
4 2191 GER Dr. Christian Böttcher ½ : ½ David Höffer GER 2314 FM 4
5 2190 GER Jörg Stock ½ : ½ Florian Mossakowski GER 2275 FM 5
6 2111 GER Reinhold Happe ½ : ½ Fred Hedke GER 2240 FM 6
8 2071 GER Tammo Lewin ½ : ½ Erik Pahl GER 2113 11
9 2137 GER Julian zur Lage ½ : ½ Tobias Sturm GER 2032 13
10 2228 GER Dr. Ingo Gronde 1 : 0 Theis Pahl GER 2029 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 7 14 44½ 202
2. HSK Lister Turm 7 12 37½ 157½
3. MTV Tostedt 7 10 34 164½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 7 8 28½ 125½
5. SK Union Oldenburg 7 8 28½ 125
6. SV Hellern 7 5 25 112½
7. Hamelner SV 7 5 23½ 101½
8. Delmenhorster SK 7 4 20½   99
9. SF Hannover 7 4 19½   72
10. Hannover 96 7 0 18½ 100½