Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SG Leipzig I Naumburger SV 1951
1 Natsidis, Christoph 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 1
2 Schubert, Thomas 1 : 0 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 2
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Gering, Samuel 3
4 Boehnisch, Manfred 0 : 1 Fritsch, Andreas 5
5 Roesemann, Rainer 1 : 0 Haertig, Jens 6
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Roessler, Bernd 10
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Will, Matthias 12
8 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 1 : 0 Packroff, Hermann 16
 
SG Leipzig II 5 3 USV Halle
1 Richter, Leonard 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. 4
2 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Becker, Michael 5
3 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 6
4 Heistermann, Till ½ : ½ Hartge, Gedeon 7
5 Pietzsch, Manuel 0 : 1 Schulte, Felix 9
8 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
15 Scheibe, Axel ½ : ½ Groeger, Stefan 11
16 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 13
 
SK König Plauen USV TU Dresden II
3 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 3
5 Sandner, Gunter + : Gungl, Theo 5
7 Kunze, Carlo 0 : 1 Kukel, Imre 6
8 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Ader, Gunter 8
9 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Oehl, Tim 9
10 Zaehringer, Daniel 1 : 0 Verhulst, Nicolaas 10
13 Burian, Simon 1 : 0 Ledfuss, Guntram 11
14 Linnert, Niklas 1 : 0 Richter, Philipp 16
 
Nickelhütte Aue II 3 5 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
3 Cerveny, Martin ½ : ½ Zwahr, Paul 1
4 Wichmann, Cliff ½ : ½ Gehmlich, Marcel 4
5 Jurasek, Miroslav 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Rene 7
6 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Hutsch, Oliver 8
8 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Nake, Matthias 9
9 Rosko, Lubos 0 : 1 Butscher, Daniel 12
11 Heinz, Thomas 1 : 0 Rensch, Toralf 13
16 Roskova, Katerina 0 : 1 Radke, Rocco-Mario 16
 
SK Dessau 93 1 7 ASP Hoyerswerda
1 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Spivak, Ilya 2
4 Schubert, Ralf 0 : 1 Orsag, Milan 3
5 Erler, Rainer 0 : 1 Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
7 Ozeran, Volodymyr 0 : 1 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
8 Schaefer, Sven ½ : ½ Jahnel, Guenther 6
12 Schneider, Jens Erik 0 : 1 Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
16 Pannier, Thomas ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 8
 
SG 1871 Löberitz TuS Coswig 1920
1 Reizniece-Ozola, Dana 1 : 0 Pietsch, Michael 1
2 Niegsch, Nicolas ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 2
4 Pallas, Sebastian 1 : 0 Hofmann, Rares 3
5 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 5
6 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 6
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 8
11 Mertens, Fridolin ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 10
13 Boehm, Christian ½ : ½ Wolf, Mario 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 10 17 51½ 234½
2. Nickelhütte Aue II 10 13 49 222½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 10 13 44 197
4. SG Leipzig II 10 12 39 173
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 10 11 42½ 196
6. ASP Hoyerswerda 10 11 42½ 195
7. SG Leipzig I 10 10 42 181
8. TuS Coswig 1920 10 9 39 180½
9. USV Halle 10 9 37 168
10. USV TU Dresden II 10 7 37 175
11. Naumburger SV 1951 10 4 31½ 138
12. SK Dessau 93 10 4 25   99½