Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Naumburger SV 1951 SG Leipzig II
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 0 : 1 Richter, Leonard 1
2 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 2
3 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 3
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Heistermann, Till 4
6 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 7
10 Roessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 8
12 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Haidary, Hameedullah 9
15 Schlag, Andreas 0 : 1 Hentze, Markus 10
 
USV Halle 3 5 SG Leipzig I
3 Puls, Thomas 0 : 1 Natsidis, Christoph 1
4 Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 3
5 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
7 Hartge, Gedeon 0 : 1 Roesemann, Rainer 5
9 Schulte, Felix 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 6
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
13 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 8
14 Hartwig, Maik 1 : 0 Gempe, Thomas 9
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 4 SK König Plauen
1 Zwahr, Paul 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 3
4 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Sandner, Gunter 5
7 Zimmermann, Rene ½ : ½ Espig, Lutz 6
8 Hutsch, Oliver ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 7
9 Nake, Matthias ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 9
10 Kunze, Christopher ½ : ½ Zaehringer, Daniel 10
12 Butscher, Daniel 1 : 0 Burian, Simon 13
16 Radke, Rocco-Mario ½ : ½ Linnert, Niklas 14
 
USV TU Dresden II Nickelhütte Aue II
3 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 1 : 0 Cerveny, Martin 3
6 Kukel, Imre ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 4
7 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Jurasek, Miroslav 5
8 Ader, Gunter 0 : 1 Schnabel, Ralf 6
9 Oehl, Tim 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 8
10 Verhulst, Nicolaas 0 : 1 Floeter, Frank 10
11 Ledfuss, Guntram 1 : 0 Heinz, Thomas 11
16 Richter, Philipp ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hana 15
 
ASP Hoyerswerda SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Reizniece-Ozola, Dana 1
2 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Niegsch, Nicolas 2
3 Orsag, Milan 1 : 0 Pallas, Sebastian 4
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 5
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 6
6 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Mertens, Fridolin 11
8 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Boehm, Christian 13
 
TuS Coswig 1920 5 3 SK Dessau 93
1 Pietsch, Michael ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 1
2 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 2
3 Hofmann, Rares ½ : ½ Schubert, Ralf 4
4 Mueller, Richard 1 : 0 Erler, Rainer 5
5 Escher, Thomas 1 : 0 Ozeran, Volodymyr 7
6 Klawa, Patrick ½ : ½ Schaefer, Sven 8
8 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Schneider, Jens Erik 12
9 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. ½ : ½ Pannier, Thomas 16

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 11 18 55½ 255½
2. Nickelhütte Aue II 11 15 53½ 241½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 11 14 48 212
4. SG Leipzig II 11 14 44½ 196½
5. ASP Hoyerswerda 11 13 47 216
6. SG Leipzig I 11 12 47 207
7. SG 1871 Löberitz 11 11 46 211
8. TuS Coswig 1920 11 11 44 203
9. USV Halle 11 9 40 178
10. USV TU Dresden II 11 7 40½ 192
11. Naumburger SV 1951 11 4 34 150½
12. SK Dessau 93 11 4 28 113