Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Nürtingen 3 5 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 2203 GER Bernhard Weigand 0 : 1 Petr Velicka CZE 2419 GM 1
2 2221 GER Claudius Mehne ½ : ½ Ulrich Zimmermann GER 2284 4
3 2139 GER Sascha Mareck 0 : 1 Josef Jurek CZE 2245 IM 5
4 2210 GER Gerd Aring 1 : 0 Andreas Weiss GER 2172 6
5 2100 GER Stefan Auch 0 : 1 Jewgeny Denisow GER 2161 7
6 1995 GER Dr. Stefan Gold ½ : ½ Andreas Hönick GER 2150 CM 8
7 2066 GER Matthias Kill ½ : ½ Walter Pohl GER 2109 9
8 2149 GER Arnd-Ruediger Schwarz ½ : ½ Gerd Bader GER 2043 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen Heilbronner SV
1 IM 2407 SUI Gabriel Gähwiler 0 : 1 Enis Zuferi GER 2312 FM 1
2 FM 2379 GER Valentin Kuklin 1 : 0 Tobias Schmidt GER 2279 FM 3
4 2135 GER Thanh Kien Tran 1 : 0 Simon Degenhard GER 2283 FM 4
5 FM 2325 GER Ralf Müller 1 : 0 Nikolas Pogan GER 2213 FM 5
7 2192 GER Karsten Schuh 0 : 1 Richard Dudek GER 2218 7
8 FM 2200 GER Peter Bauer 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher GER 2188 8
9 2169 GER Samuel Schröter ½ : ½ Robin Stürmer GER 2206 11
10 2181 GER Patrick Seitz 1 : 0 Patrick Wenninger GER 1997 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich II Schachfreunde Deizisau II
3 IM 2483 CRO Darko Doric 0 : 1 Stepan Zilka CZE 2549 GM 1
5 FM 2305 GER Tobias Kölle 0 : 1 Ruben Gideon Köllner GER 2370 FM 4
7 2354 GER Nils Richter 0 : 1 Sebastian Fischer GER 2316 FM 6
9 FM 2328 CRO Marko Rubil 0 : 1 Valerij Bronznik UKR 2265 IM 7
10 2121 GER Lukas Buschle 1 : 0 Marc Gustain GER 2195 9
13 2110 GER Moritz Reck ½ : ½ Dominik Gheng GER 2106 11
14 2064 GER Florian Schnadt ½ : ½ Alex Rempeli GER 2116 12
15 1981 GER Marcus Kübler ½ : ½ Markus Brenner GER 2073 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Weiler im Allgäu 6 2 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
2 GM 2561 CZE Vojtech Plat 1 : 0 Mark Trachtmann GER 2260 FM 2
3 IM 2457 GER Thomas Henrichs ½ : ½ Oliver Niklasch GER 2292 IM 5
4 IM 2435 AUT Luca Kessler ½ : ½ Martin Krockenberger GER 2205 FM 6
5 IM 2459 CZE Tomas Kraus ½ : ½ Markus Löhr GER 2187 7
8 IM 2435 CZE Jan Vykouk 1 : 0 Christian Thoma GER 2183 8
9 FM 2291 TUR Ufuk Tuncer 1 : 0 Steffen Eisele GER 2260 FM 9
11 FM 2264 SUI Benedict Hasenohr ½ : ½ Thomas Witke GER 2217 FM 10
12 2086 GER Niklas Wunder 1 : 0 Volker Scheeff GER 2096 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Bebenhausen 8 0 SV Jedesheim
2 FM 2362 GER Georg Braun + : Dejan Pikula SRB 2452 GM 1
4 FM 2252 GER Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning + : Mark Heidenfeld IRL 2361 IM 2
5 FM 2143 GER Andreas Carstens + : Vladimir Lukovic SRB 2421 IM 3
6 2174 GER Boris Latzke + : Daniel Beletic SLO 2309 FM 4
7 2225 GER David Wendler + : Sergey Trussevich SLO 2253 FM 5
8 FM 2121 GER Christoph Frick + : Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2223 FM 6
9 FM 2200 GER Jürgen Eugen Roth + : Ulrich Römer GER 2220 FM 7
10 2151 GER Farhad Khadempour + : Julian Kranzl AUT 2211 8

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Weiler im Allgäu 7 11 34½ 161½
2. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 7 11 30 121½
3. SC Böblingen 7 9 30½ 131½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 7 8 28½ 133
5. SK Bebenhausen 7 7 32 136½
6. Heilbronner SV 7 7 29 121½
7. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 6 28 137
8. SV Jedesheim 7 6 23½ 107
9. TSV Schönaich II 7 4 24½ 118½
10. SV Nürtingen 7 1 19½   92