Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SF Berlin II SK Zehlendorf II
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1 : 0 Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Breier, Andreas 0 : 1 Jenull, Marco 2
3 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Orzech, Dominik 3
4 Kurz, Alexander ½ : ½ Reichenbach, Werner 4
5 Weber, Siegfried 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 5
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Murawski, Grzegorz 7
8 Dimitrijeski, Boris ½ : ½ Behrmann, Joachim 9
9 Babic, Dragojle 1 : 0 Rovenski, Evgenij 11
 
SC Kreuzberg II SK König Tegel II
1 Schilow, Vladimir ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 1
3 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 2
4 Figura, Atila Gajo 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 3
7 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Pluemer, Detlef 4
8 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Maxion, Dirk 6
9 Mattick, Lutz 1 : 0 Roth, Josef 7
10 Dyballa, Markus 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 8
11 Albrecht, Rainer ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 9
 
SCF Lichtenberg Greifswalder SV
1 Rohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Stopsack, Malte 1
2 Rennoch, Ralf ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Grzesik, Thomas 3
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 4
6 Brameyer, Hermann 0 : 1 Woll, Wilfried 5
7 Eisentraeger, Dieter 0 : 1 Von Rahden, Arvid 6
8 Ellenberg, Eckehardt ½ : ½ Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 7
12 Krug, Peter ½ : ½ Valet, Richard 8
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 6 2 BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Schurade, Mathias 1
2 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 2
4 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Georgi, Johannes 3
5 Schoewel, Matthias 1 : 0 Ruebensam, Helmut 4
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf ½ : ½ Hellmann, Norbert 5
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 1 : 0 Schwarz, Stefan 6
8 Wiedersich, Jens 1 : 0 Kolbe, Jana 7
9 Hannebauer, Torsten 1 : 0 Georgi, David 8
 
SC Weiße Dame 4 4 VBSF Cottbus
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Spivak, Ilya 1
3 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 2
4 Kaiser, Martin ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 3
5 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Berndt, Klaus 4
6 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Berthold, Andreas 5
7 Gerschau, Claudio ½ : ½ Kretzschmann, Jens 6
8 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Birk, Rainer 7
12 Buehner, Jens 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2 6 24
2. Greifswalder SV 1 2 25½
3. SC Kreuzberg II 1 2 23½
4. SF Berlin II 1 2 18½
5. VBSF Cottbus 1 1 4 23
6. SC Weiße Dame 1 1 4 13
7. SK Zehlendorf II 1 0 17½
8. SK König Tegel II 1 0 12½
9. SCF Lichtenberg 1 0 10½
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 1 0 2 12