Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Pinneberg Bille SC
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
4 Kluenger, Marc 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 4
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Kopisch, Martin 5
6 Hawranke, Dietrich 1 : 0 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 6
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 7
10 Wegemund, Hubert 1 : 0 Woelk, Siegfried 8
 
Hamburger SK V 3 5 FC St.Pauli
21 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Schuetze, Michael 1
22 Nugel, Karl-Heinz ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 2
23 Colpe, Malte 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
24 Dalakian, Haroutioun 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 4
25 Atri, Jamshid 1 : 0 David, Torsten 5
26 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 6
28 Meise, Leonard 0 : 1 Becker, Mario 7
29 Kleiner, Michael ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 8
 
Königsspringer II 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 2
3 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Kastek, Thomas 3
4 Conrad, Christian ½ : ½ Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
6 Dettmann, Steffen 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
7 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 9
8 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Kossel, Joachim 11
9 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Kroencke, Uwe 12
 
SV Eidelstedt SC Diogenes II
1 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 1
2 Mueller, Joerg 0 : 1 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
3 Kammer, Roland ½ : ½ Schulze, Sven Dr. 3
4 Dumjahn, Carsten 1 : 0 Neumann, Michael 4
5 Bergstraesser, Andreas ½ : ½ Kuehn, Daniel 5
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 6
10 Melde, Volker 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 7
13 Goepfert, Jakob ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 8
 
Marmstorf SKJE
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 2
3 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 3
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 4
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 6
8 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 7
9 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Johannsen, Dennis 9
15 Undritz, Bjoern 0 : 1 Juergensen, Michael 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 2 4 11 49
2. Königsspringer II 2 4 10 43½
3. FC St.Pauli 2 3   9 40½
4. Marmstorf 2 2   9 43
5. Hamburger SK V 2 2   8 36
6. SKJE 2 2   7½ 34
7. SV Eidelstedt 2 2   7½ 33½
8. Bille SC 2 1   5½ 24½
9. SC Diogenes II 2 0   6½ 31
10. Hamburger SK IV 2 0   6 25