Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Pinneberg 4 4 Hamburger SK V
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 21
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Dalakian, Haroutioun 24
3 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Atri, Jamshid 25
4 Kluenger, Marc 0 : 1 Sechting, Martin 26
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Lucas, Michael 27
6 Hawranke, Dietrich 0 : 1 Kleiner, Michael 29
7 Kuhn, Gerd 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 31
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Hold, Andre 33
 
Königsspringer II Bille SC
1 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
6 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Jess, Rainer 4
7 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 5
8 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Woelk, Siegfried 8
9 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 9
13 Melde, Christian 1 : 0 Voronin, Vladislav 16
 
SV Eidelstedt 5 3 FC St.Pauli
1 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Mueller, Joerg 1 : 0 Mitscherling, Andreas 2
3 Kammer, Roland 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Dumjahn, Carsten ½ : ½ David, Torsten 5
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 6
7 Isinger, Viktor ½ : ½ Becker, Mario 7
8 Koenig, Michael 0 : 1 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 9
13 Goepfert, Jakob 1 : 0 Wennmann, Thorsten 13
 
Marmstorf 4 4 Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 2
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 3
3 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
4 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 6
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 7
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Fraas, Henning 8
8 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Kossel, Joachim 11
9 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Kroencke, Uwe 12
 
SKJE SC Diogenes II
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
2 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Kuehn, Daniel 5
4 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 6
5 Ahmels, Volker 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 7
6 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Schoenwolff, Kai 8
7 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 9
9 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 10
12 Schmidt, Armin 1 : 0 Juergens, Achim 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 4 7 21 101½
2. Königsspringer II 4 6 17½   77½
3. Marmstorf 4 5 17½   81½
4. FC St.Pauli 4 5 17   72
5. SKJE 4 4 16   68
6. SV Eidelstedt 4 4 15½   72½
7. Hamburger SK IV 4 3 15   64
8. Hamburger SK V 4 3 14½   65½
9. Bille SC 4 3 14½   62½
10. SC Diogenes II 4 0 11½   55