Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Bargteheide Hamburger SK III
3 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
5 Porth, Hartmut 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
6 Wolter, Jens 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 3
7 Zum Felde, Michael 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 4
8 Denker, Stephan 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 6
9 Peterwitz, Klaus ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 7
11 Faulbaum, Gunter ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 9
13 Schmidtgall, Boris ½ : ½ Schnock, Stefan 10
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin Preetzer TSV
1 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
2 Doeppner, Tilo 1 : 0 Berg, Klaus 4
4 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Junge, Kai 6
5 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 7
6 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 9
7 Wandel, Bernd 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 11
8 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 0 : 1 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 13
9 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 Bendfeldt, Tim 14
 
Königsspringer HH Lübecker SV II
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 2
4 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
5 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Koelsch, Maximillian 5
6 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artir 6
7 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Koop, Thilo 7
8 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 1 : 0 Hein, Andreas 8
10 Wilms, Ingo 0 : 1 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 10
 
SC Diogenes Schachfreunde HH
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
3 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
4 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 3
5 Mach, Holger 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 4
6 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 5
7 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 7
8 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 8
12 Neumann, Michael 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 9
 
SSC Rostock 07 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Scheerer, Christoph 1
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 2
3 Tomczak, Rafal 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 3
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 4
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg 0 : 1 Schinkowski, Christoph 5
7 Jeske, Eckhard 1 : 0 Rathje, Christian 7
9 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 9
13 Holzmann, Joerg ½ : ½ Joppien, Arne 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 3 6 15 65
2. Hamburger SK III 3 6 14½ 63
3. Schachfreunde HH 3 4 13 54½
4. Lübecker SV II 3 2 12½ 60½
5. SSC Rostock 07 3 2 12 58
6. Preetzer TSV 3 2 11½ 55½
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 2 10½ 47
8. SC Diogenes 3 2 10½ 44½
9. Bargteheide 3 2 10½ 40½
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 3 2 10 51½