Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Königsspringer HH 4 4 Hamburger SK III
2 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
4 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 2
5 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 4
6 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 6
7 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 7
8 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 8
12 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 9
15 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Schnock, Stefan 10
 
SC Diogenes 4 4 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Danielsen, Henrik 1
3 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Weyrich, Morten 4
4 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 5
6 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 6
7 Legahn, Dirk 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 7
8 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 8
10 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 9
12 Neumann, Michael 0 : 1 Helms, Sven 10
 
SSC Rostock 07 Bargteheide
1 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Kittler, Thorsten 2
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 3
3 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 5
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Wolter, Jens 6
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg ½ : ½ Zum Felde, Michael 7
7 Jeske, Eckhard 0 : 1 Denker, Stephan 8
9 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 9
12 Engel, Gunnar 0 : 1 Thanisch, Matthias 10
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer 5 3 Preetzer TSV
1 Scheerer, Christoph 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Janz, Frerik 1 : 0 Rasmussen, Karsten 2
3 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 6
6 Kim, Oi-Sin ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
7 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 9
9 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 10
11 Hahne, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 11
 
Schachfreunde HH Lübecker SV II
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 2
3 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
4 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Koelsch, Maximillian 5
5 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Kevorkov, Artir 6
7 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Koop, Thilo 7
8 Kull, Florian 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 8
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 7 12 33 143
2. SSC Rostock 07 7 9 32 157
3. Hamburger SK III 7 9 29 129
4. Schachfreunde Schwerin 7 7 28 122
5. Kieler SG Meerbauer 7 7 27 131
6. Lübecker SV II 7 6 27 122½
7. SC Diogenes 7 6 26 116
8. Preetzer TSV 7 5 27½ 122
9. Schachfreunde HH 7 5 26 112½
10. Bargteheide 7 4 24½ 105