Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte SC Forchheim
1 Wernert, Wilfrid 0 : 1 Prusikin, Michael 1
2 Spiess, Gunter ½ : ½ Jansa, Vlastimil 2
3 Schubert, Thomas ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 3
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Zwanzger, Johannes 4
5 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Seyb, Alexander 5
6 Gempe, Thomas ½ : ½ Bade, Joern 6
7 Schultz, Andreas ½ : ½ Niedermaier, Hans 7
10 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 9
 
USV TU Dresden SK König Plauen
1 Gauglitz, Gernot ½ : ½ Espig, Lutz 5
2 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 7
3 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Pfretzschner, Roland 9
4 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Beyer, Christof 10
5 Loxine, Jakow 1 : 0 Hoerr, Matthias 11
6 Hoffmann, Paul 1 : 0 Paul, Mathias 13
7 Wegener, Dirk 1 : 0 Goetz, Andreas 14
8 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Espig, Thomas 15
 
Bindlach-Aktionär Nickelhütte Aue
1 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 1
2 Heinz, Axel 1 : 0 Oral, Tomas 2
3 Neuman, Petr ½ : ½ Petr, Martin 3
4 Cech, Pavel 0 : 1 Gaponenko, Inna 4
5 Opitz, Alexander 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Tatjana 5
6 Schunk, Eduard 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 9
8 Delitzsch, Juergen 0 : 1 Priehoda, Viteslav 10
11 Wall, Gavin ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 12
 
NT Nürnberg SK Passau
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Rasik, Vitezslav 2
2 Mischustov, Michael ½ : ½ Weiss, Christian 3
3 Wagner, Florian 1 : 0 Suran, Jan 4
4 Epding, Olaf 0 : 1 Testor, Sebastian 5
5 Kirchner, Thomas 0 : 1 Hellmayr, Alois 6
6 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy 1 : 0 Hiermann, Dietmar 7
7 Martin, Thomas ½ : ½ Schueller, Ernst 8
8 Heimrath, Reiner 1 : 0 Linhart, Wolfgang 10
 
SK Tarrasch München 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Vavrak, Peter 0 : 1 Voigt, Roland 1
3 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 2
4 Fedorovsky, Michael 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 3
5 Koepke, Christian 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 4
6 Panteleev, Petar ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 5
7 Singer, Christoph ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 6
8 Schmidt, Georg 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Hendrik 7
11 Meier, Volker ½ : ½ Meissner, Felix 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV TU Dresden 1 2 29
2. Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 21½
3. SK Tarrasch München 1 2 5 20½
4. SC Forchheim 1 2 23½
5. NT Nürnberg 1 2 18½
6. SK Passau 1 0 17½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 1 0 12½
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 0 3 15½
9. Bindlach-Aktionär 1 0 14½
10. SK König Plauen 1 0   7