Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SF Deizisau 3 5 SV Tübingen
3 Manakov, Ilya 0 : 1 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 1
5 Weigand, Bernhard Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Roth, Juergen Eugen 2
8 Zhou, Syang ½ : ½ Frick, Christof 3
9 Mareck, Sascha 0 : 1 Khadempour, Farhad 4
10 Brenner, Markus ½ : ½ Koppenhoefer, Bernhard Dr. 5
11 Bogenschuetze, Paul jr. 1 : 0 Weber, Klaus 6
12 Klaric, Zoran 0 : 1 Schmidt, Olaf 7
15 Herrmann, Dietmar ½ : ½ Sand, Rolf Dr. 8
 
SK Schmiden Cannstatt 6 2 SPVgg Rommelshausen
1 Niklasch, Oliver ½ : ½ Hirneise, Jens 1
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1 : 0 Jovalekic, Oliver 7
3 Trachtmann, Mark 1 : 0 Bauer, Eckart 8
4 Schnepp, Gunnar 1 : 0 Muth, Roland 9
5 Holzhaeuer, Mathias ½ : ½ Vollmer, Oliver 10
6 Thoma, Christian 1 : 0 Diaz, Eduardo 11
7 Loehr, Markus ½ : ½ Hoefer, Daniel 13
9 Krockenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Janata, Andreas 14
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch SF Stuttgart II
1 Haecker, Alexander 1 : 0 Naumann, Axel 1
2 Dietrich, Frank ½ : ½ Gabriel, Robert J 2
3 Bafounta, Denis 1 : 0 Gabriel, Josef 3
4 Behm, Simon 0 : 1 Meier, Annemarie-Sylvia 4
5 Kalnins, Andris 0 : 1 Haas, Wilhelm 5
7 Haecker, Johannes Dr. 1 : 0 Hofmann, Martin 7
8 Erguen, Guerkan 0 : 1 Schwarzburger, Lothar 8
9 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Hottes, Dieter 11
 
SV Ebersbach SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 Grill, Bernd 0 : 1 Zeller, Frank 1
2 Kessler, Dietmar 1 : 0 Jurek, Josef 2
3 Rupp, Michael 0 : 1 Weiss, Andreas 3
5 Junger, Werner 1 : 0 Hoenick, Andreas 4
6 Junger, Ulrich 0 : 1 Denisow, Jewgeny 5
7 Hehn, Hartmut 1 : 0 Pohl, Walter 8
8 Mehrer, Michael ½ : ½ Reichert, Matthias 9
10 Weber, Rainer 0 : 1 Roth, Lothar 10
 
Post SV Ulm SK Bebenhausen
1 Heidenfeld, Mark 1 : 0 Sinz, Bernhard 1
3 Oberst, Thomas 1 : 0 Dietzel, Jan Arthur 2
4 Engelhart, Achim Dr. 0 : 1 Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 3
6 Pieper, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Stoll, Ferdinand 5
7 Preuss, Heiko ½ : ½ Latzke, Boris Alexander 6
8 Chatziioakimidis, Niko 1 : 0 Reck, Moritz 12
10 Laske, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Braun, Georg 14
13 Kramer, Christian ½ : ½ Kaulich, Philipp Theodor 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schmiden Cannstatt 2 4 11½ 50
2. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 4   9½ 45
3. Post SV Ulm 2 2   8½ 33½
4. SF Deizisau 2 2   8 39½
5. SK Bebenhausen 2 2   8 36
6. SV Tübingen 2 2   8 33
7. SPVgg Rommelshausen 2 2   7 34½
8. SF Stuttgart II 2 2   7 30
9. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 2 0   6½ 31½
10. SV Ebersbach 2 0   6 27