Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
Schachfreunde HH | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Diogenes | ||
1 | Nedic, Dusan | 0 | : | 1 | Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. | 1 |
2 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Kaid, Almar, Dr. | 2 |
3 | Zacharias, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Voigt, Martin | 3 |
4 | Jaeckle, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 4 |
5 | Zimmermann, Martin | − | : | + | Mach, Holger, Dr. | 5 |
6 | Dietz, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Chen, Tsung | 6 |
7 | Hermann, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Korba, Roman | 7 |
8 | Seidel, Knut | 0 | : | 1 | Gottuk, Stefan | 8 |
Pinneberger SC | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
1 | Sawatzki, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Lindinger, Markus | 2 |
2 | Hermesmann, Hans | 1 | : | 0 | Zieher, Hartmut | 3 |
3 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Kugler, Florian | 4 |
4 | Kluenger, Marc, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Gaede, Derek | 6 |
5 | Freitag, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Bente, Bjoern | 7 |
6 | Nonnenmacher, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Lucas, Michael | 10 |
7 | Hawranke, Dietrich | 0 | : | 1 | Hedden, Helge, Dr. | 12 |
8 | van Riesen, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Weiss, Siegfried | 16 |
Schachfreunde Schwerin | 6½ | − | 1½ | SG Turm Kiel | ||
2 | Seres, Lajos | ½ | : | ½ | Hoi, Carsten | 1 |
3 | Knuth, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Junge, Ralph, Dr. | 4 |
4 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Budzyn, Matthias | 5 |
5 | Kesten, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Voelzke, Ferdinand | 6 |
6 | Schulz, Karsten | ½ | : | ½ | Luckow, Rolf | 7 |
7 | Grahl, Arvid | 1 | : | 0 | Boehm, Thomas | 8 |
9 | Weyrich, Morten | ½ | : | ½ | Voelzke, Kurt | 9 |
10 | Pachow, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Cerny, Thorsten | 10 |
Preetzer TSV | 8 | − | 0 | FC St. Pauli | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Breyther, Ruediger | 2 |
3 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | 1 | : | 0 | Perez de Miguel, Alvaro | 3 |
4 | Plueg, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Maik | 4 |
8 | Jahncke, Giso | 1 | : | 0 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 5 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Stenner, Patrick | 6 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis | 7 |
11 | Junge, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Kluth, Carsten | 10 |
14 | Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Stelting, Thorsten | 12 |
Lübecker SV II | 5½ | − | 2½ | Königsspringer HH | ||
1 | Thannheiser, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Pajeken, Wolfgang | 2 |
3 | Salov, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Zimmermann, Julian | 3 |
4 | Koop, Thilo | 0 | : | 1 | Rosmann, Ilja | 4 |
5 | Sieg, Ulrich, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lampe, Joerg | 8 |
6 | Reimer, Wolf | 1 | : | 0 | Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. | 9 |
7 | Kevorkov, Artur | 1 | : | 0 | Stanau, Guido | 10 |
8 | Kololli, Kevin | 1 | : | 0 | Seifer, Gregor Fabian | 15 |
9 | Kololli, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Spaet, Alexander | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Diogenes | 3 | 6 | 17½ | 79 |
2. | Schachfreunde Schwerin | 3 | 4 | 14½ | 64½ |
3. | Lübecker SV II | 3 | 4 | 14½ | 61½ |
4. | Preetzer TSV | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 61½ |
5. | Königsspringer HH | 3 | 3 | 11 | 51½ |
6. | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 3 | 11 | 42½ |
7. | Hamburger SK III | 3 | 2 | 12½ | 57 |
8. | FC St. Pauli | 3 | 2 | 9 | 43½ |
9. | Schachfreunde HH | 3 | 2 | 8 | 34½ |
10. | SG Turm Kiel | 3 | 1 | 8½ | 44½ |