Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 2
5 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
6 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 6
7 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 7
8 Langmann, Markus ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 8
9 Schroeter, Baldur ½ : ½ Holst, Marten 9
10 Raider, Eugen 1 : 0 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 10
 
St. Pauli III 3 5 Hamburger SK IV
21 Wolloner, Thomas ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 1
22 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 3
23 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 4
24 Verweyen, Andreas ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 6
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Teodora 7
28 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Gerigk, Wolf 8
30 Martirosyan, Tigran 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 9
32 Kessler, Bernd 0 : 1 Baberz, Alexander 10
 
SK Marmstorf SC Diogenes II
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 2
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 3
4 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 5
5 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Kalla, Christian 6
6 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 7
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 8
12 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 11
13 Mueller, Sebastian 0 : 1 Buchholz, Robert 12
 
SC Königsspringer III 3 5 SC Weiße Dame
22 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
24 Moehrmann, Marcus 0 : 1 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
25 Seifer, Gregor Fabian ½ : ½ Ludwig, Jan 3
26 Knops, Peter ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 4
27 Lohse, Marc ½ : ½ Kuhle, Sebastian 5
28 Hort, Max 0 : 1 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
29 Lemke, Detlef ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 7
36 Melde, Christian 1 : 0 Schmidt, Deniz 8
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel St. Pauli II
1 Strobel, Holger 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 2
2 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 3
4 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 5
6 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 6
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 7
9 Winter, Markus 0 : 1 Kohtz, Andreas 8
11 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 1 : 0 David, Torsten 10
12 Leonardi, Karlheinz ½ : ½ Stock, Ulrich 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 4 8 20 83½
2. SC Weiße Dame 4 7 18½ 88½
3. St. Pauli II 4 6 19 89½
4. Hamburger SK IV 4 6 18 79½
5. SC Diogenes II 4 4 17 67
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 3 15½ 70½
7. SK Marmstorf 4 2 14 66½
8. St. Pauli III 4 2 13 57½
9. SC Königsspringer III 4 1 13 53½
10. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 1 12 64