Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

St. Pauli II 3 5 SC Königsspringer II
1 Schuetze, Michael 0 : 1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
2 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 2
3 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 3
4 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 6
6 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas : + Chin, Karin 7
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Langmann, Markus 8
8 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Raider, Eugen 10
10 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Steinfeldt, Henry 11
 
SC Weiße Dame SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Strobel, Holger 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Voigt, Gerrit 2
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 3
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 4
5 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 5
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 6
7 Winnicki, Alice ½ : ½ Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
15 Speck, Jakob ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 9
 
SC Diogenes II SC Königsspringer III
2 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Leiser, Sven 21
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 22
4 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Marcus 24
5 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Seifer, Gregor Fabian 25
6 Kalla, Christian 0 : 1 Knops, Peter 26
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin ½ : ½ Lohse, Marc 27
10 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Hort, Max 28
11 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Lemke, Detlef 29
 
Hamburger SK IV 3 5 SK Marmstorf
1 Hedden, Helge, Dr. ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 6
7 Rogozenco, Teodora 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 7
8 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
10 Baberz, Alexander 1 : 0 Peschke, Andres 9
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 5 3 St. Pauli III
2 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 21
3 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 22
4 Guindy, Esmat ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
5 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 1 : 0 Verweyen, Andreas 24
6 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Schuettler, Thomas 25
7 Hernandez, David ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 26
8 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Wennmann, Thorsten 27
10 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 1 : 0 Dinckel, Joerg 28

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 5 10 25 109½
2. SC Weiße Dame 5 9 23 112
3. St. Pauli II 5 6 22   99½
4. Hamburger SK IV 5 6 21   90
5. SC Diogenes II 5 4 20½   85½
6. SK Marmstorf 5 4 19   92
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 19   83
8. SC Königsspringer III 5 3 17½   71
9. SV Diagonale Harburg 5 3 17   89½
10. St. Pauli III 5 2 16   68