Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Königsspringer II 5 3 St. Pauli III
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 21
2 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 22
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
5 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Verweyen, Andreas 24
6 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 25
7 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 26
9 Schroeter, Baldur 1 : 0 Dinckel, Joerg 28
10 Raider, Eugen : + Joehnk, Christian 33
 
SK Marmstorf SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 2
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
5 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 6
6 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 7
7 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 8
11 Fabig, Holger 0 : 1 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 10
14 Undritz, Bjoern ½ : ½ Haschimi, Haschem 11
 
SC Königsspringer III 4 4 Hamburger SK IV
21 Leiser, Sven : + Juergens, Bernhard 3
22 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 4
24 Moehrmann, Marcus 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
25 Seifer, Gregor Fabian : + Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 6
26 Knops, Peter 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 8
27 Lohse, Marc 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 9
28 Hort, Max 1 : 0 Baberz, Alexander 10
36 Melde, Christian ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 15
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 SC Diogenes II
1 Strobel, Holger 1 : 0 Mach, Holger, Dr. 1
2 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 2
4 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 3
5 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Mueller, Dominik 4
6 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 5
7 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Kalla, Christian 6
9 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 7
14 Nielsen, Joerg ½ : ½ Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 8
 
St. Pauli II SC Weiße Dame
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
2 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Ludwig, Jan 3
3 Prosch, Sebastian 0 : 1 Schiele, Lars 4
4 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 5
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
8 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 7
10 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 9
11 Bathke, Joerg ½ : ½ Von Tippelskirch, Peer 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 6 12 30 132
2. SC Weiße Dame 6 9 25½ 124
3. St. Pauli II 6 8 27½ 123½
4. Hamburger SK IV 6 7 25 111
5. SK Marmstorf 6 6 23½ 111½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 5 24 107
7. SC Diogenes II 6 4 23½   97½
8. SC Königsspringer III 6 4 21½   86
9. SV Diagonale Harburg 6 3 20½ 106
10. St. Pauli III 6 2 19   81½