Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Diogenes II SC Königsspringer II
2 Schulenburg, Torben 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 2
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 3
4 Mueller, Dominik ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 7
5 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Langmann, Markus 8
6 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Schroeter, Baldur 9
7 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 10
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin ½ : ½ Steinfeldt, Henry 11
11 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Akram, Shumon 14
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Weiße Dame
2 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
3 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
4 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Ludwig, Jan 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 4
8 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Kuhle, Sebastian 5
9 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
10 Baberz, Alexander ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 7
14 Emami, Madjid 1 : 0 Von Tippelskirch, Peer 14
 
SV Diagonale Harburg St. Pauli II
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen + : Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 2
3 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 3
7 Hernandez, David + : Grote, Dirk 4
8 Cotaru, Andrei ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 5
9 Holst, Marten 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 7
11 Haschimi, Haschem 0 : 1 David, Torsten 10
13 Heymuth, Marcel ½ : ½ Biemann, Marco 12
 
St. Pauli III 1 7 SK Union Eimsbüttel
21 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Voigt, Gerrit 2
23 Kluth, Carsten 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 3
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 4
28 Dinckel, Joerg 0 : 1 Franke, Lutz 5
33 Joehnk, Christian 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 6
34 Klausch, Uwe 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 7
35 Woynowski, Manfred 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
36 Kehr, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Winter, Markus 9
 
SK Marmstorf SC Königsspringer III
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger + : Leiser, Sven 21
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 22
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik + : Wilms, Ingo 23
4 Mueller, Tobias + : Moehrmann, Marcus 24
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Seifer, Gregor Fabian 25
6 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Knops, Peter 26
7 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Lohse, Marc 27
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Lemke, Detlef 29

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 9 14 41½ 191½
2. SK Marmstorf 9 12 40 188
3. St. Pauli II 9 12 39 162
4. SK Union Eimsbüttel 9 10 40 173½
5. Hamburger SK IV 9 9 36 165
6. SC Weiße Dame 9 9 35½ 172½
7. SV Diagonale Harburg 9 8 36 182
8. SC Diogenes II 9 8 36 148
9. SC Königsspringer III 9 5 29 115½
10. St. Pauli III 9 3 27 122