Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Diogenes 4 4 Königsspringer HH
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 3
4 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Pfreundt, Jakob 4
5 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 5
7 Mueller, Dominik 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
8 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 8
9 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Stanau, Guido 10
12 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Langmann, Markus 13
 
FC St. Pauli 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Horvath, Csaba 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 2
3 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Breyther, Ruediger 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 4
5 Stenner, Patrick 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 5
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 6
7 Hess, Christian Mathias ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 7
8 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 8
 
SG Turm Kiel Lübecker SV
1 Stopa, Jacek 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 1
2 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 2
3 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Kololli, Martin 4
4 Boe, Mads 1 : 0 Kololli, Kevin 5
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 6
6 Junge, Ralph, Dr. ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 7
7 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 8
8 Luckow, Rolf ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 9
 
Hamburger SK III SK Marmstorf
1 Uksini, Bardhyl ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
5 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
6 Zieher, Hartmut 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
7 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
8 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
9 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 9
 
SV Bargteheide SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ Astrom, Goran 2
2 Light, Bjarne 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 3
3 Wolter, Jens 1 : 0 Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Wollenweber, Carsten ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 5
6 Peterwitz, Klaus ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 7
7 Porth, Hartmut 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin 8
8 zum Felde, Michael ½ : ½ Ahmels, Volker 10
10 Thanisch, Matthias ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 4 8 22½ 107
2. Hamburger SK III 4 7 21½   91½
3. FC St. Pauli 4 7 21   95
4. SC Diogenes 4 6 18   83½
5. Königsspringer HH 4 5 18½   74
6. Lübecker SV 4 4 14   61
7. SV Bargteheide 4 2 12   62
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 1 11½   46½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 4 0 12   56½
10. SK Marmstorf 4 0   9   43