Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Diogenes 3 5 FC St. Pauli
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
3 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Breyther, Ruediger 4
5 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Stenner, Patrick 5
6 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
7 Mueller, Dominik ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 7
8 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 8
9 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 9
 
SG Turm Kiel Königsspringer HH
1 Stopa, Jacek 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 3
3 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 4
4 Boe, Mads 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 5
6 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Budzyn, Matthias 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 7
8 Luckow, Rolf 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 8
9 Boehm, Thomas 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 9
10 Olsen, Filip Boe 1 : 0 Stanau, Guido 10
 
Hamburger SK III Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Uksini, Bardhyl + : Horvath, Csaba 1
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 2
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 6
7 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 8
8 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 11
9 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Hanisch, Sebastian 14
12 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 15
15 Groetzbach, Daniel 1 : 0 Fischer, Torsten 16
 
SV Bargteheide Lübecker SV
1 Krause, Jonah 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 1
2 Light, Bjarne ½ : ½ Kololli, Martin 4
3 Wolter, Jens ½ : ½ Kololli, Kevin 5
6 Peterwitz, Klaus ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 6
7 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 7
8 zum Felde, Michael ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 8
10 Thanisch, Matthias 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 9
11 Brodmann, Anton 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 11
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Marmstorf
1 Wedberg, Tom ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
5 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
7 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
13 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
15 Seidel, Mika 1 : 0 Fabig, Holger 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 6 12 34 158½
2. Hamburger SK III 6 11 32½ 141
3. FC St. Pauli 6 11 31 142
4. SC Diogenes 6 8 27 126
5. Lübecker SV 6 6 21   95
6. Königsspringer HH 6 5 24   99
7. SV Bargteheide 6 4 20   94½
8. SK Marmstorf 6 2 17   83½
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 1 17   66
10. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 6 0 16½   74½