Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Königsspringer HH SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 3
3 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 5
5 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 6
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 7
8 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin 8
9 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 9
10 Stanau, Guido 0 : 1 Killgus, Leonard 16
 
FC St. Pauli 4 4 SV Bargteheide
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Krause, Jonah 1
3 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Light, Bjarne 2
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Wolter, Jens 3
5 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
8 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Kittler, Thorsten 5
10 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Peterwitz, Klaus 6
11 Grote, Dirk 0 : 1 Porth, Hartmut 7
12 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ zum Felde, Michael 8
 
SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK III
1 Stopa, Jacek ½ : ½ Uksini, Bardhyl 1
2 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 2
3 Berg, Klaus 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
4 Boe, Mads 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 5
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 6
6 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 7
7 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 9
8 Luckow, Rolf 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 12
 
Lübecker SV SC Diogenes
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
2 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 3
4 Kololli, Martin 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 4
5 Kololli, Kevin 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 5
6 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
7 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
8 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Schoenwolff, Kai 13
9 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 17
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II SK Marmstorf
5 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
6 Rittemann, Steffen 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
7 Heinsohn, Wilfried 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
8 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Mueller, Tobias 4
9 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
10 Westphal, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Hohlbein, Michael 6
11 Hasselmann, Dieter 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 7
14 Hanisch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 9 18 49 227½
2. FC St. Pauli 9 14 43 195
3. Hamburger SK III 9 13 43 187
4. Lübecker SV 9 11 35½ 158½
5. SC Diogenes 9 9 38 176½
6. Königsspringer HH 9 9 36½ 159
7. SK Marmstorf 9 6 29½ 142
8. SV Bargteheide 9 5 30½ 141½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 9 4 29 131½
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 9 1 26 101½