Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Diogenes II 1 7 SK Johanneum Eppendorf I
2 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 3
4 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 4
5 Kalla, Christian 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 5
6 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
7 Buchholz, Robert 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 7
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. ½ : ½ Wenzel, Birger 9
9 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Wirthgen, Peter 10
13 Schoenwolff, Kai 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 11
 
Hamburger SK IV SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 1
4 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Foerster, Andreas 2
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 3
7 Kastek, Thomas 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 4
8 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 5
9 Atri, Jamshid 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 6
14 Emami, Madjid 0 : 1 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
15 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Jarnuczak, Detlev 12
 
SC Königsspringer II FC St. Pauli II
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 1
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 2
4 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 3
5 Hloskovsky, Andrei ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 4
6 Spaet, Alexander 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 6
7 Moehrmann, Marcus 0 : 1 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 7
9 Lohse, Marc 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 8
10 Hort, Max ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
 
SK Weisse Dame SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin 2
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 3
4 Ludwig, Jan 1 : 0 Mueller, Mark-Finn 5
5 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Topalov, Mihail 6
6 Martens, Andrej 1 : 0 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 7
8 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Keyser, Robin 9
9 Lansky, Georg + : Enxing, Simon 10
12 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 0 : 1 Keyser, Philipp 11
 
SV Diagonale Harburg Hamburger SK V
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Frackowiak, Oliver 1
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Meier, David Geffrey 2
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph ½ : ½ Posske, Thore 3
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Holinka, Henning 5
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Boog, Frithjof, Dr. 7
10 Holst, Marten 0 : 1 Colpe, Helge 10
11 Doederlein, Etienne 0 : 1 Zickelbein, Eva Maria 11
14 Cotaru, Andrei ½ : ½ Meier, Alice 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 4 8 22½ 101½
2. Hamburger SK V 4 8 20½   90
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 6 17½   82½
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 5 17½   90
5. SK Weisse Dame 4 5 15½   70
6. FC St. Pauli II 4 3 16   75½
7. Hamburger SK IV 4 3 15   64½
8. SC Königsspringer II 4 1 13½   58
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 4 1 13   55
10. SC Diogenes II 4 0   9   33