Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Diogenes II SC Königsspringer II
1 Rieling, Thomas ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Marcus 7
5 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Lohse, Marc 9
6 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 0 : 1 Hort, Max 10
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. 0 : 1 Bruhn, Boris 11
9 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas 12
13 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Schroeter, Baldur 13
 
SK Weisse Dame Hamburger SK IV
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 2
3 Heinis, Vincent 0 : 1 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 3
5 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 4
7 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 1 : 0 Baberz, Alexander 6
8 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Kastek, Thomas 7
10 Lam, Daniel ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 11
14 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 3 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf I
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Wedberg, Tom 1
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 3
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Moshtael, Wesal 6
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 7
9 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 0 : 1 Ahmels, Volker 8
10 Holst, Marten 0 : 1 Wenzel, Birger 9
11 Doederlein, Etienne ½ : ½ Wirthgen, Peter 10
 
Hamburger SK V 4 4 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Frackowiak, Oliver 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
2 Meier, David Geffrey 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 3
3 Posske, Thore 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 4
6 Kirsch, Sergius 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 5
10 Colpe, Helge 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 6
11 Zickelbein, Eva Maria ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
12 Salenko, Vadim 1 : 0 Jarnuczak, Detlev 12
13 Befus, Nadezda ½ : ½ Nielsen, Joerg 14
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II FC St. Pauli II
2 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 3
4 Borisova, Borislava + : Schuetze, Michael 4
5 Mueller, Mark-Finn + : Schleicher, Guido 5
6 Topalov, Mihail ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 6
8 Wahl, Daniel 0 : 1 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 7
9 Keyser, Robin ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 8
10 Enxing, Simon ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
11 Keyser, Philipp 1 : 0 Verweyen, Andreas 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 8 16 42½ 189½
2. Hamburger SK V 8 12 38 169½
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 12 36½ 170½
4. FC St. Pauli II 8 8 33 148
5. SK Weisse Dame 8 8 29 139
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 7 32 160
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 8 5 29 125
8. SC Königsspringer II 8 5 28½ 116½
9. SC Diogenes II 8 4 23½   99½
10. Hamburger SK IV 8 3 28 122½