Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Doppelbauer Kiel ½ Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WGM 2355 GER Marta Michna 1 : 0 Julia Freitag RUS 2120 WFM 1
3 WIM 2078 GER Luba Kopylov 1 : 0 Jovana Miljkovic SRB 2015 WFM 3
5 2042 GER Alina Rath 1 : 0 Hannah Möller GER 1859 5
7 1977 GER Elisa Silz 1 : 0 Karina Veldhuis GER 1821 8
8 1840 GER Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Carolin Schmitz GER 1758 9
10 1860 GER Maria Franzenburg 1 : 0 Elsbeth Stoffers GER 1421 13
 
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
1 1973 GER Irina Bräutigam 0 : 1 Hannah Kuckling GER 2084 WFM 1
2 1810 GER Alva Glinzner ½ : ½ Sophie Bork GER 1836 2
3 1799 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Rebecca Browning GER 1923 4
4 1679 GER Sabine Fett 0 : 1 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1900 5
6 1697 GER Katerina Bräutigam ½ : ½ Elanor Schrader GER 1820 6
7 GER Anna Zech ½ : ½ Rona Klahold GER 1541 10
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 3
3 2031 GER Marina Limbourg : + Germaine Helene Kickert GER 1977 2
4 WFM 2042 UKR Elena Sokalskaja 1 : 0 Madita Mönster GER 1994 3
6 1785 GER Tiffany Kinzel 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1705 6
8 1879 GER Agnes Stoer 1 : 0 Vera Kohls GER 1725 9
9 1602 GER Carolin Frank 0 : 1 Ulrike Schlueter GER 1431 11
13 GER Stina Günther 0 : 1 Emmilie König GER 1481 13
 
Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 Hamburger SK II
1 WFM 2107 GER Jevgenija Leveikina 1 : 0 Bettina Meyer GER 1965 4
2 WFM 2042 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass 1 : 0 Felicitas Ophelia Köllner GER 1847 7
3 2006 GER Andrea Schmidt 1 : 0 Constanze Wulf GER 1711 9
4 1991 GER Clara Wirths 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger GER 1799 10
7 1758 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 0 : 1 Nina Höfner GER 1576 12
10 1835 GER Regina Büchle ½ : ½ Ramona Neumann GER 1709 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 4 8 18 65
2. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 4 6 16 58
3. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 4 6 13½ 44
4. Hamburger SK II 4 4 12 37½
5. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 4 4 11½ 40½
6. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 4 1   7½ 26½
7. SV Hemer