Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 3 3 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WFM 2107 GER Jevgenija Leveikina ½ : ½ Julia Freitag RUS 2120 WFM 1
2 WFM 2042 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass 1 : 0 Natia Engels GEO 2134 WFM 2
7 1758 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 0 : 1 Hannah Möller GER 1859 5
9 1632 GER Isabel Otterpohl 0 : 1 Karina Veldhuis GER 1821 8
10 1835 GER Regina Büchle 1 : 0 Maraike Schellmann GER 10
11 1802 GER Tanja Kraus ½ : ½ Maria Herick GER 14
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 4 2 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
3 2031 GER Marina Limbourg 1 : 0 Hannah Kuckling GER 2084 WFM 1
4 WFM 2042 UKR Elena Sokalskaja 1 : 0 Sophie Bork GER 1836 2
5 1962 GER Viktoriya Sokalska 1 : 0 Carolin Gatzke GER 1875 3
6 1785 GER Tiffany Kinzel 0 : 1 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1900 5
7 1743 GER Michaela Hausrath 0 : 1 Elanor Schrader GER 1820 6
8 1879 GER Agnes Stoer 1 : 0 Rona Klahold GER 1541 10
 
1 1973 GER Irina Bräutigam 0 : 1 Germaine Helene Kickert GER 1977 2
2 1810 GER Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Madita Mönster GER 1994 3
3 1799 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1705 6
4 1679 GER Sabine Fett ½ : ½ Andrea Wenke GER 1756 8
5 GER Nicole Freytag 1 : 0 Ulrike Schlueter GER 1431 11
6 1697 GER Katerina Bräutigam 1 : 0 Emmilie König GER 1481 13
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel Hamburger SK II
1 WGM 2355 GER Marta Michna 1 : 0 Stefanie Scognamiglio GER 2081 WFM 1
4 1971 GER Marthe Benzen 0 : 1 Ileana Rogozenco ROU 2056 WFM 3
8 1840 GER Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Bettina Meyer GER 1965 4
9 1780 GER Ursula Hielscher 0 : 1 Constanze Wulf GER 1711 9
11 1795 GER Sabrina Schlüter 1 : 0 Nina Höfner GER 1576 12
13 1567 GER Christiane Rommeck 0 : 1 Ramona Neumann GER 1709 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 6 10 25 92½
2. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 6 7 20½ 74
3. Hamburger SK II 6 7 18½ 62
4. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 6 7 18 60
5. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 6 6 18 61
6. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 6 5 16 58
7. SV Hemer