Pl. | Spielername | Letzte Ausw. |
DWZ | Elo | FIDE- Titel |
FIDE- Nation |
Sta- tus | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Billing,Christian,Dr. | 2198 -117 | 2206 | P | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
2. | Sirch,Franz | 2164 -124 | 2169 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
3. | Rolle,Eric | 2150 -151 | 2136 | P | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
4. | Rolle,Eric | 2150 -151 | 2136 | P | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
5. | Grimm,Sven | 2130 - 85 | 2149 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
6. | Senner,Peter | 2128 - 77 | 2153 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
7. | Kottmair,Toni | 2091 -153 | 2120 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
8. | Fischer,Manfred,Dr. | 2089 - 68 | 2180 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
9. | Scherer,Stefan | 2060 - 85 | 2207 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
10. | Steffen,Kevin,Dr. | 2053 - 62 | 2155 | P | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
11. | Capris,Marius | 2042 - 58 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
12. | Hornung,Hans,Dr. | 2030 -229 | 2013 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
13. | Antemia,Paul | 2026 - 51 | ----- | ? | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
14. | King,Alexander | 2016 -113 | 2053 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
15. | Lutz,Albert | 2006 -107 | 2055 | SK Krumbach | ||||
16. | Kolb,Wolfgang | 1992 -222 | 1996 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
17. | Grönegreß,Wilfried | 1987 -192 | 2138 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
18. | Poniatowski,Pawel | 1981 - 11 | 2058 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
19. | Foerch,August | 1976 - 46 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
20. | Schweiger,Christoph,Dr. | 1973 - 83 | ----- | P | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
21. | Berthold,Wolfgang | 1965 - 91 | 1938 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
22. | Lux,Werner | 1950 - 55 | 2020 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
23. | Zapf,Alexander | 1947 - 85 | 1962 | SK Bobingen | ||||
24. | Tudosa,Daniel | 1945 - 36 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
25. | Glaab,Nikolai | 1936 - 15 | 1959 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
26. | Kölbl,Jonathan | 1935 - 93 | 1958 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
27. | Fischer,Ernst | 1923 - 89 | ----- | SK Krumbach | ||||
28. | Mayer,Manuel | 1922 - 12 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
29. | Heinrich,Lorenz | 1921 -111 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
30. | Wiendieck,Joerg | 1915 - 99 | 1992 | SK Krumbach | ||||
31. | Keller,Alexander | 1913 - 89 | 1993 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
32. | Melber,Thomas | 1888 - 98 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
33. | Leuthmetzer,Hans | 1866 - 54 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
34. | Winterkamp,Stefan | 1863 -105 | 1952 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
35. | Alefs,Frank | 1861 - 54 | 1998 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
36. | Seidl,Jens | 1846 - 49 | 1936 | SK Krumbach | ||||
37. | Specht,Helmut | 1845 - 89 | 1945 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
38. | Maurer,Rainer | 1839 - 92 | 1957 | SK Krumbach | ||||
39. | Zellweger,Wilfried | 1836 - 57 | 2125 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
40. | Shvedov,Marc | 1829 - 4 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
41. | Birnbaum,Karsten | 1826 - 81 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
42. | Heinrich,Helmut | 1824 -101 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
43. | Schmidt,Thomas,Dr. | 1818 - 43 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
44. | Frei,Robert | 1800 - 96 | 1915 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
45. | Herd,Randolph | 1800 - 65 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
46. | Müller,Georg | 1796 - 89 | 1919 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
47. | Milling,Manuel | 1789 - 55 | 1887 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
48. | Schudra,Wassili,Dr. | 1785 - 75 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
49. | Abdraimov,Tagaibek | 1785 - 5 | ----- | - | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
50. | Hiller,Karl | 1779 - 87 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
51. | Kutter,Andreas | 1773 - 76 | 1953 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
52. | Roell,Horst | 1769 - 61 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
53. | Koelbl,Wolfgang | 1762 -139 | 1876 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
54. | Bogner,Simon | 1760 - 33 | 1861 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
55. | Koppmann,Peter | 1758 - 80 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
56. | Senner,Felix | 1758 - 45 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
57. | Schrauder,Ulrich | 1756 - 40 | 1879 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
58. | Gulde,Josef | 1754 -139 | 1945 | SK Krumbach | ||||
59. | Granvogl,Heinz,Dr. | 1748 - 48 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
60. | Ammann,Bernhard | 1746 - 86 | 1829 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
61. | Kaspar,Florian | 1744 - 40 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
62. | Zipproth,Thomas | 1743 - 69 | ----- | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
63. | Jehle,Manfred | 1741 - 58 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
64. | Schuster,Reinhold | 1727 - 57 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
65. | Willer,Walter | 1726 - 49 | 1876 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
66. | Golovnya,Aleksandr | 1724 - 17 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
67. | Brinz,Christian | 1721 - 25 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
68. | Peck,Malcolm | 1706 - 38 | 1863 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
69. | Kallweit,Horst | 1699 - 49 | ----- | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
70. | Weidl,Robert | 1696 -130 | 1889 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
71. | Paul,Eric | 1694 -126 | 1949 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
72. | Hagen,Wolfgang | 1694 - 49 | 1860 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
73. | Fuckert,Bernhard | 1691 - 67 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
74. | Schumertl,Wolfgang | 1691 - 24 | ----- | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
75. | Dietrich,Holger | 1689 - 85 | 2016 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
76. | Jahn,Manuel | 1681 -112 | 1933 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
77. | Redemann,Dietmar | 1668 -120 | 1816 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
78. | Tschiedel,Erwin | 1668 - 83 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
79. | Goll,Peter | 1668 - 46 | 1839 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
80. | Nebel,Joshua | 1667 - 35 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
81. | Billing,Tanja | 1666 - 91 | 1894 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
82. | Glaab,Holger,Dr. | 1665 - 50 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
83. | Hacklinger,Rainer | 1665 - 28 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
84. | Mohm,Marvin | 1664 - 15 | 1740 | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
85. | Bail,Leonhard | 1661 - 63 | 1856 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
86. | Konradt,Michael | 1656 - 35 | 1762 | SV Stauden | ||||
87. | Hiller,Rudolf | 1654 - 38 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
88. | Kölbl,Ines | 1640 - 74 | 1863 | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
89. | Mikhaylova,Galina | 1640 - 3 | 1650 | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
90. | Fischer,Janine | 1639 - 53 | ----- | P | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
91. | Hoffmann,Martin | 1636 - 45 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
92. | Hiller,Bernhard | 1634 - 47 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
93. | Hoffmann,Stefan | 1633 - 84 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
94. | Wolfs,Patrick | 1633 - 66 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
95. | Bartl,Wolfgang | 1628 - 3 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
96. | Langert,Bernhard | 1621 - 75 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
97. | Demel,Cornelia | 1617 - 81 | 1844 | SK Bobingen | ||||
98. | Regal,Christian | 1615 - 28 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
99. | Pracht,Alexandra | 1603 -117 | 1915 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
100. | Lenuweit,Jörg | 1602 - 23 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
101. | Schaumann,Eugen | 1599 - 96 | 1843 | SK Krumbach | ||||
102. | Kampen,Thomas | 1596 - 42 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
103. | Wölfle,Fabian | 1595 - 17 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
104. | Dietmair,Michael | 1595 - 4 | ----- | SK Krumbach | ||||
105. | Fendrik,Gabor | 1595 - 2 | ----- | - | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
106. | Mutabdzic,Luka | 1587 - 3 | 1860 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
107. | Kienle,Paul | 1585 - 89 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
108. | Jolig,Gerhard | 1579 - 63 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
109. | Weisbrod,Jörg | 1578 - 64 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
110. | Scholz,Peter | 1569 -116 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
111. | Strehle,Reiner | 1565 -129 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
112. | Nieberle,Julia | 1565 - 57 | 1839 | SK Bobingen | ||||
113. | Melder,Jacob | 1560 - 2 | 1786 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
114. | Degle,Walter | 1556 - 80 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
115. | Hartmann,Willibald | 1556 - 57 | 1795 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
116. | Lutolli,Faik | 1556 - 12 | ----- | - | SK Königsbrunn | |||
117. | Lehmann,Erik | 1555 - 68 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
118. | Eppler,Georg | 1552 - 46 | 1730 | SK Krumbach | ||||
119. | Tinkl,Hubert | 1549 - 26 | ----- | - | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
120. | Brosch,Franz | 1548 - 32 | ----- | SK Krumbach | ||||
121. | Lutz,Karl | 1544 - 49 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
122. | Möckel,Ralf | 1539 - 40 | ----- | SK Krumbach | ||||
123. | Hacklinger,Dilan | 1538 - 52 | 1703 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
124. | Degle,Kevin | 1534 - 63 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
125. | Anemüller,Dirk | 1528 - 18 | ----- | - | P | SC Schwabmünchen | ||
126. | Woerle,Rudolf | 1527 - 39 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
127. | Schestak,Werner | 1525 - 73 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
128. | Jolig,Hermann | 1515 - 37 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
129. | Pieczka,Kevin | 1513 - 52 | 1713 | SK Krumbach | ||||
130. | Reincke,Eckhard | 1501 - 53 | ----- | SK Krumbach | ||||
131. | Avdija,Agim | 1498 - 5 | ----- | - | SK Königsbrunn | |||
132. | Lutzenberger,Hermann | 1496 - 48 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
133. | Specht,Günther | 1495 - 15 | 1778 | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
134. | Fischer,Manfred | 1489 - 20 | ----- | TSV Mindelheim | ||||
135. | Becker,Dieter | 1486 -143 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
136. | Fischer,Anton | 1483 - 67 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
137. | Kuechle,Kurt | 1473 -110 | 1765 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
138. | Roser,Friedrich | 1466 -115 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
139. | Fischer,Johann | 1466 -108 | 1736 | SK Krumbach | ||||
140. | Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz | 1461 -145 | 1739 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
141. | Müller,Rolf | 1461 - 22 | ----- | ? | SV Stauden | |||
142. | Reiners,Andrea | 1455 - 55 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
143. | King,Christiane | 1438 - 4 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
144. | Schaefermeyer,Daniel | 1429 - 8 | 1620 | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
145. | Wexel,Mathias | 1425 - 12 | 1763 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
146. | Ballatz,Matthias | 1420 - 26 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
147. | Hartl,Maximilian | 1419 - 18 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
148. | Süß,Reinhard | 1418 - 21 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
149. | Billing,Kerstin | 1408 - 80 | 1714 | P | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
150. | Krueger,Peter | 1403 - 30 | 1777 | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
151. | Weber,Fritz | 1391 - 32 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
152. | Sicker,Franz | 1382 - 75 | ----- | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
153. | Kraemer,Karl Rainer | 1372 - 32 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
154. | Billing,Oliver | 1365 - 67 | 1679 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
155. | Zimmermann,Maximilian | 1358 - 2 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
156. | Dötsch,Oliver | 1357 - 17 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
157. | Stahnke,Manfred | 1355 - 38 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
158. | Breitwieser,Wilhelm | 1337 - 60 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
159. | Bungert,Rene | 1334 - 26 | 1562 | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
160. | Starkmann,Josef | 1331 - 46 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
161. | King,Pascal | 1329 - 18 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
162. | Riedmiller,Stefan | 1322 - 18 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
163. | Olfert,Leon | 1320 - 15 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
164. | Ginter,Simon | 1319 - 4 | ----- | - | TSV Mindelheim | |||
165. | Schmid,Andreas | 1318 - 8 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
166. | Wildegger,Franz | 1310 -110 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
167. | Kugelmann,Gerhard | 1300 - 58 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
168. | Daschner,Georg | 1297 - 37 | ----- | P | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
169. | Schaumann,Rudolf | 1294 - 44 | 1769 | P | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
170. | Kelmendi,Cendrim | 1286 - 2 | ----- | ? | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
171. | Kromer,Julian | 1283 - 1 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
172. | Protschka,Gregor | 1275 - 14 | ----- | ? | Schachklub Buchloe | |||
173. | Kelmendi,Luan | 1273 - 2 | ----- | ? | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
174. | Steiner,Laurin | 1272 - 2 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
175. | Bail,Rudolf | 1267 - 21 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
176. | Rether,Adolf | 1265 - 98 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
177. | Jung,Rolf,Dr. | 1253 - 46 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
178. | Yaghoobi,Amir Hossein | 1253 - 5 | ----- | - | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
179. | Höhnberg,Aaron | 1251 - 26 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
180. | Richly,Sebastian | 1248 - 11 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
181. | Schorer,Franz | 1241 - 22 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
182. | Hacklinger,Leon | 1233 - 45 | 1713 | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
183. | Fischer,Peter | 1221 - 5 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
184. | Weinrich,Bernd | 1220 - 63 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
185. | Panzer,Manfred | 1217 - 64 | ----- | SK Bobingen | ||||
186. | Madzarevic,Philip | 1202 - 1 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
187. | Schuster,Stefan | 1197 - 10 | ----- | ? | SV Stauden | |||
188. | Lutz,Josef | 1186 - 30 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
189. | Hörber,Leonhard | 1183 - 7 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
190. | Weigl,Marlon | 1179 - 14 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
191. | Frisch,Jonathan | 1179 - 6 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
192. | Dörr,Patrick | 1153 - 8 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
193. | Ginter,Jakob | 1143 - 5 | ----- | - | TSV Mindelheim | |||
194. | Deuse,Horst | 1139 - 8 | 1617 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
195. | Wagner,Matthias | 1115 - 17 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
196. | Socher,Stefanie | 1114 - 10 | ----- | SK Königsbrunn | ||||
197. | Genovezos,Nikolaos | 1111 - 4 | ----- | ? | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
198. | King,Marcel | 1108 - 19 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
199. | Schreiber,Gerhard | 1097 - 1 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
200. | Haas,David | 1093 - 15 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
201. | Weber,Jonathan | 1091 - 24 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
202. | Stachiw,Felix | 1083 - 6 | ----- | Schachklub Buchloe | ||||
203. | Winterkamp,Ida | 1079 - 16 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
204. | Müller,Franz | 1064 - 12 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
205. | Horbatko,Yaroslav | 1064 - 1 | 1507 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
206. | Müller,Reinhard,Dr. | 1052 - 31 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
207. | Matthes,Carl-Luis | 1049 - 14 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
208. | Schwarz,Rayan | 1049 - 12 | ----- | SK Klosterlechfeld | ||||
209. | Hüttinger,Jonas | 1046 - 5 | ----- | ? | Schachklub Buchloe | |||
210. | Plank,Moritz | 1037 - 7 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
211. | Horn,Alexander | 1022 - 9 | ----- | ? | TSV Mindelheim | |||
212. | Schedlbauer,Anatol | 1002 - 4 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
213. | Hartl,Marcus | 999 - 10 | ----- | ? | TSV Landsberg 1882 | |||
214. | Günther,Joachim | 976 - 15 | 1749 | TSV Landsberg 1882 | ||||
215. | Engel,Elias | 958 - 5 | ----- | ? | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
216. | Höss,Gerhard | 951 - 25 | ----- | SV Stauden | ||||
217. | Grote,Ben Christian | 950 - 3 | ----- | SC Schwabmünchen | ||||
218. | Al Wheebi,Hamza | 942 - 2 | 1509 | ? | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
219. | Schock,Gustav | 933 - 10 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
220. | Keller,Leon | 933 - 6 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
221. | Wagner,Benjamin | 929 - 11 | ----- | ? | SK Krumbach | |||
222. | Scholich,Fabio | 921 - 5 | ----- | ? | SC Schwabmünchen | |||
223. | Krej,Philip | 915 - 11 | ----- | - | SK Königsbrunn | |||
224. | Witek,Philipp | 898 - 8 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
225. | Calabrese,Lena | 886 - 17 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
226. | Bühl,Robin | 864 - 4 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
227. | Schaffer,Werner | 859 - 8 | ----- | ? | SV Stauden | |||
228. | Sari,Rojan | 848 - 2 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
229. | Azatov,Aleksandr | 836 - 3 | ----- | ? | SK Krumbach | |||
230. | Schilling,Miriam Fee | 796 - 1 | ----- | ? | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
231. | Fischer,Oliver | 790 - 1 | ----- | ? | SK Klosterlechfeld | |||
232. | Wagner,Leon | 789 - 14 | ----- | ? | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
233. | Werny,Marian | 787 - 6 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
234. | Greinwald,Felix | 776 - 9 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
235. | Bibileishvili,Luca | 775 - 1 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
236. | Pohl,Ulrike | 771 - 10 | ----- | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | ||||
237. | Weigl,Julian | 762 - 2 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
238. | Fischer,Erhard | 759 - 6 | ----- | ? | TSV Mindelheim | |||
239. | Musikant,Moritz | 756 - 4 | ----- | ? | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | |||
240. | Lesti,Michael | 752 - 2 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
241. | Bibileishvili,David | 751 - 3 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn | |||
242. | Bibileishvili,David | 751 - 3 | ----- | ? | SK Königsbrunn |
Verbandszugehörigkeiten |
---|
- Vereine |
Zuständiger Wertungsreferent |
---|
Sie müssen sich anmelden, um diese Daten sehen zu können. |
DeWIS | Cache | |
---|---|---|
Zugriffe | 1 | 1 |
Zeit | 0.301 s |
Die DWZ wird ständig aktualisiert.