Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SV Hockenheim 4 4 OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM 2731 USA Samuel Shankland ½ : ½ Fabiano Caruana USA 2828 GM 1
4 GM 2726 RUS Nikita Vitiugov ½ : ½ Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2775 GM 2
5 GM 2683 GEO Ivan Cheparinov ½ : ½ Viswanathan Anand IND 2779 GM 3
6 GM 2715 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev ½ : ½ Levon Aronian ARM 2761 GM 4
7 GM 2705 RUS Evgeny Tomashevsky ½ : ½ Peter Svidler RUS 2737 GM 5
8 GM 2703 CRO Ivan Saric ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2722 GM 6
9 GM 2667 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2738 GM 7
10 GM 2693 ENG David W L Howell ½ : ½ Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2710 GM 8
 
SC Viernheim 4 4 SF Deizisau
1 GM 2790 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2660 GM 1
3 GM 2680 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2666 GM 2
4 GM 2686 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2616 GM 3
6 GM 2709 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2621 GM 4
7 GM 2578 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Peter Heine Nielsen DEN 2635 GM 5
9 GM 2658 LAT Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer GER 2509 IM 8
10 GM 2496 FRA Fabien Libiszewski ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2593 GM 9
13 IM 2395 GER Dr. Günther Beikert 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2609 GM 10
 
SG Turm Kiel SV Mülheim Nord 1931
1 GM 2622 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2739 GM 1
3 GM 2546 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Pavel V. Tregubov RUS 2589 GM 3
5 GM 2551 DEN Jakob Vang Glud ½ : ½ Daniel Fridman GER 2633 GM 4
7 GM 2468 SWE Jonny Hector 0 : 1 Thomas Beerdsen NED 2476 IM 6
8 GM 2503 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2459 IM 7
9 GM 2431 POL Jacek Stopa ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2470 GM 10
10 GM 2359 DEN Carsten Hoi 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel GER 2439 IM 11
12 FM 2423 DEN Filip Boe Olsen ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2458 IM 17
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2694 SWE Nils Grandelius 0 : 1 Luke J McShane ENG 2661 GM 3
3 GM 2610 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2638 GM 5
4 GM 2594 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2658 GM 6
6 GM 2572 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2578 GM 7
8 IM 2544 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2551 GM 10
9 GM 2533 NED Sipke Ernst ½ : ½ Jan Werle NED 2552 GM 11
12 GM 2493 ROU Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf GER 2497 IM 12
14 IM 2447 GER Dirk Sebastian 1 : 0 Martin Zumsande GER 2468 IM 13
 
SV 1920 Hofheim Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2635 UKR Andrei Volokitin ½ : ½ Anton Demchenko RUS 2678 GM 1
2 GM 2581 GER Jan-Christian Schröder 0 : 1 Evgeny Alekseev RUS 2640 GM 2
3 IM 2443 GER Thore Perske ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2523 GM 6
6 GM 2423 GER Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov RUS 2498 GM 7
7 GM 2457 GER Mathias Womacka ½ : ½ David Miedema NED 2356 IM 8
8 IM 2420 GEO Davit Lobzhanidze ½ : ½ Dirk Schuh GER 2383 IM 9
9 GM 2472 UKR Vladimir Gurevich ½ : ½ Lars Stark GER 2366 IM 10
10 IM 2395 GER Boris Margolin 1 : 0 Michael Coenen GER 2355 FM 12
 
DJK Aachen SG Solingen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
MSA Zugzwang 2 6 SF Berlin
1 GM 2550 GER Leon Mons ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2631 GM 1
2 GM 2493 AUT Stefan Kindermann ½ : ½ Daniele Vocaturo ITA 2616 GM 2
3 GM 2491 GER Gerald Hertneck 0 : 1 Wojciech Moranda POL 2595 GM 3
4 IM 2402 GER Robert Zysk ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2635 GM 4
7 FM 2361 GER Christian Schramm 0 : 1 Martin Krämer GER 2586 GM 5
8 FM 2343 GER Erasmus Gerigk ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2471 IM 8
9 FM 2355 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 0 : 1 Marco Baldauf GER 2487 IM 9
10 FM 2304 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2515 GM 10
 
BCA Augsburg 4 4 USV TU Dresden
2 GM 2544 EST Kaido Kulaots ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2680 GM 2
3 GM 2670 CZE Viktor Laznicka ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2670 GM 3
4 GM 2619 ISR Evgeny Postny ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef GER 2476 IM 8
5 GM 2523 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2534 GM 9
6 GM 2462 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2434 GM 10
7 GM 2539 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis 1 : 0 Raj Tischbierek GER 2443 GM 11
8 GM 2467 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 Paul Hoffmann GER 2378 IM 12
9 IM 2385 GER Gregory Pitl ½ : ½ Jakov Loxine GER 2399 IM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 9 17 51 224½
2. SG Solingen 9 16 46½ 191
3. SV Hockenheim 9 15 49½ 222½
4. SF Deizisau 9 13 46 196½
5. Hamburger SK 9 13 39½ 166
6. SV Werder Bremen 10 12 45½ 210½
7. SC Viernheim 9 11 38 190½
8. USV TU Dresden 9 9 34 157
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 10 8 38½ 181
10. SF Berlin 9 8 34½ 150½
11. SG Turm Kiel 9 7 29½ 131½
12. BCA Augsburg 10 6 30½ 140½
13. Düsseldorfer SK 10 4 29 148
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 9 1 25½ 105
15. MSA Zugzwang 10 0 22½ 105
16. DJK Aachen