Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 12. Runde

SC Viernheim 4 4 USV TU Dresden
3 GM 2685 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2685 GM 2
7 GM 2580 FRA Sebastien Maze 0 : 1 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2680 GM 3
8 GM 2604 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2613 GM 4
9 GM 2662 LAT Igor Kovalenko ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2525 GM 9
10 GM 2488 FRA Fabien Libiszewski ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2432 GM 10
11 GM 2437 FRA Thal Abergel 1 : 0 Paul Hoffmann GER 2390 IM 12
16 2332 GER Malte Markert ½ : ½ Jakov Loxine GER 2394 IM 13
17 WGM 2257 GER Josefine Heinemann ½ : ½ Hans Möhn GER 2374 FM 15
 
SV Hockenheim 7 1 SF Berlin
1 GM 2616 RUS Anatoly Karpov ½ : ½ Marco Baldauf GER 2493 IM 9
7 GM 2702 RUS Evgeny Tomashevsky 1 : 0 Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2510 GM 10
9 GM 2673 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov 1 : 0 Dennes Abel GER 2478 IM 11
11 GM 2646 UKR Alexander Moiseenko 1 : 0 Felix Blohberger AUT 2464 IM 12
12 GM 2602 GER Arik Braun ½ : ½ Alexander Seyb GER 2429 IM 14
13 GM 2595 GER David Baramidze 1 : 0 Lars Thiede GER 2405 IM 15
14 GM 2581 GER Rainer Buhmann 1 : 0 Johannes Florstedt GER 2322 FM 16
15 GM 2577 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek GER 2393 FM 17
 
SG Solingen 6 2 MSA Zugzwang
4 GM 2612 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Stefan Kindermann AUT 2498 GM 2
6 GM 2647 NED Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0 Gerald Hertneck GER 2490 GM 3
8 GM 2615 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Robert Zysk GER 2404 IM 4
9 GM 2595 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Christian Schramm GER 2360 FM 7
10 GM 2602 NED Jan Smeets 1 : 0 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2341 FM 8
11 GM 2578 BIH Predrag Nikolic 1 : 0 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer GER 2342 FM 9
12 GM 2541 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Christoph Eichler GER 2295 FM 10
14 IM 2411 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Markus Lammers GER 2318 IM 11
 
Düsseldorfer SK BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2661 RUS Anton Demchenko 0 : 1 Viktor Laznicka CZE 2666 GM 3
3 GM 2549 NED Jan Hendrik Timman ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2525 GM 5
6 GM 2524 GER Alexander Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2568 GM 7
7 GM 2501 RUS Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2473 GM 8
8 IM 2369 NED David Miedema 1 : 0 Gregory Pitl GER 2377 IM 9
9 IM 2372 GER Dirk Schuh 0 : 1 Milos Stankovic SRB 2465 IM 10
13 FM 2412 GER Marcel Harff ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2426 GM 11
14 IM 2328 GER Bernd Kohlweyer 0 : 1 Velislav Kukov BUL 2351 IM 12
 
SV Werder Bremen DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 3 5 SV 1920 Hofheim
5 GM 2480 GER Michael Feygin 0 : 1 Thore Perske GER 2450 IM 3
6 IM 2483 NED Thomas Beerdsen 0 : 1 Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2430 GM 6
7 IM 2465 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Mathias Womacka GER 2449 GM 7
8 GM 2474 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2424 IM 8
9 IM 2467 NED Hing Ting Lai ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2473 GM 9
10 GM 2458 GER Daniel Hausrath 0 : 1 Boris Margolin GER 2402 IM 10
11 IM 2434 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Arno Zude GER 2384 IM 12
17 IM 2453 GER Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm GER 2233 WFM 17
 
OSG Baden-Baden 6 2 Hamburger SK
2 GM 2773 FRA Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 1 : 0 Jan-Krzysztof Duda POL 2728 GM 1
6 GM 2724 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Kamil Miton POL 2593 GM 5
7 GM 2726 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Robert Kempinski POL 2575 GM 6
8 GM 2695 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0 Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2516 GM 10
10 GM 2698 ENG Michael Adams 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2497 GM 11
11 GM 2683 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Luis Engel GER 2490 IM 13
15 GM 2633 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Dirk Sebastian GER 2455 IM 14
16 GM 2660 ESP Alexei Shirov 1 : 0 Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2433 IM 15
 
SF Deizisau ½ SG Turm Kiel
1 GM 2675 HUN Peter Leko 1 : 0 Marcin Dziuba POL 2559 GM 2
2 GM 2676 USA Gata Kamsky 1 : 0 Igor Khenkin GER 2548 GM 3
4 GM 2628 GER Georg Meier 1 : 0 Artur Jakubiec POL 2474 GM 6
5 GM 2624 DEN Peter Heine Nielsen ½ : ½ Jonny Hector SWE 2478 GM 7
6 GM 2623 POL Michal Krasenkow 1 : 0 Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2498 GM 8
10 GM 2616 GER Andreas Heimann 1 : 0 Carsten Hoi DEN 2354 GM 10
12 GM 2570 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Thorbjorn Bromann DEN 2387 IM 11
14 GM 2572 GER Alexander Graf 1 : 0 Dr. Ralph Junge GER 2255 FM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 12

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 11 20 61 266½
2. SG Solingen 11 20 57 235
3. SV Hockenheim 11 19 61 273
4. SF Deizisau 11 15 57 245½
5. Hamburger SK 11 15 47 197½
6. SV Werder Bremen 11 14 50½ 233
7. SC Viernheim 11 13 46 227½
8. USV TU Dresden 11 12 43 201
9. BCA Augsburg 12 10 39½ 176
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 12 8 44 204
11. SF Berlin 11 8 39 176
12. SG Turm Kiel 11 7 33 147½
13. Düsseldorfer SK 11 4 32½ 165
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 11 3 34 151
15. MSA Zugzwang 12 0 27½ 125½
16. DJK Aachen