Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Viernheim DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SV Hockenheim SV 1920 Hofheim
1 GM 2622 RUS Anatoly Karpov ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2571 GM 2
8 GM 2695 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Thore Perske GER 2444 IM 3
11 GM 2640 UKR Alexander Moiseenko 0 : 1 Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2431 GM 6
12 GM 2598 GER Arik Braun 1 : 0 Mathias Womacka GER 2444 GM 7
13 GM 2606 GER David Baramidze 0 : 1 Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2472 GM 9
14 GM 2576 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Boris Margolin GER 2391 IM 10
15 GM 2576 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Dr. Erik Zude GER 2405 IM 11
16 GM 2612 HUN Tamas Banusz 1 : 0 Ulrich Weber GER 2360 FM 13
 
BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK
2 GM 2555 EST Kaido Kulaots ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2596 GM 3
3 GM 2675 CZE Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2591 GM 4
4 GM 2615 ISR Evgeny Postny ½ : ½ Robert Kempinski POL 2576 GM 6
5 GM 2518 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert GER 2550 IM 8
6 GM 2462 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov 0 : 1 Sipke Ernst NED 2539 GM 9
7 GM 2521 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2517 GM 11
8 GM 2460 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 Dirk Sebastian GER 2445 IM 14
9 IM 2388 GER Gregory Pitl 1 : 0 Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2412 IM 15
 
MSA Zugzwang 3 5 SG Turm Kiel
1 GM 2535 GER Leon Mons ½ : ½ Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2629 GM 1
3 GM 2493 GER Gerald Hertneck ½ : ½ Marcin Dziuba POL 2565 GM 2
4 IM 2406 GER Robert Zysk 0 : 1 Igor Khenkin GER 2543 GM 3
5 GM 2477 GER Stefan Bromberger 0 : 1 Allan Stig Rasmussen DEN 2545 GM 4
7 FM 2370 GER Christian Schramm ½ : ½ Artur Jakubiec POL 2497 GM 6
8 FM 2344 GER Erasmus Gerigk 0 : 1 Jonny Hector SWE 2501 GM 7
9 FM 2353 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer ½ : ½ Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2506 GM 8
11 IM 2312 GER Markus Lammers 1 : 0 Thorbjorn Bromann DEN 2387 IM 11
 
OSG Baden-Baden 6 2 USV TU Dresden
6 GM 2732 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2682 GM 3
7 GM 2732 HUN Richard Rapport 1 : 0 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2598 GM 4
8 GM 2736 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch ½ : ½ Mateusz Bartel POL 2600 GM 5
10 GM 2703 ENG Michael Adams + : Maximilian Neef GER 2479 IM 8
11 GM 2686 FRA Etienne Bacrot 1 : 0 Uwe Bönsch GER 2547 GM 9
13 GM 2662 CHN Yifan Hou 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2430 GM 10
14 GM 2630 ARM Sergei Movsesian 1 : 0 Paul Hoffmann GER 2378 IM 12
16 GM 2643 ESP Alexei Shirov 0 : 1 Jakov Loxine GER 2398 IM 13
 
SF Deizisau SF Berlin
1 GM 2669 HUN Peter Leko ½ : ½ Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2496 GM 7
3 GM 2611 GER Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2479 IM 8
4 GM 2617 GER Georg Meier ½ : ½ Marco Baldauf GER 2479 IM 9
8 IM 2508 GER Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Dennes Abel GER 2465 IM 11
10 GM 2600 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Felix Blohberger AUT 2447 IM 12
11 GM 2601 CRO Zdenko Kozul 1 : 0 Arnd Lauber GER 2434 IM 13
12 GM 2559 GER Dmitrij Kollars ½ : ½ Alexander Seyb GER 2419 IM 14
14 GM 2567 GER Alexander Graf 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek GER 2382 FM 17
 
Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2679 RUS Anton Demchenko ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2664 GM 3
2 GM 2639 RUS Evgeny Alekseev ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2656 GM 4
3 GM 2540 NED Jan Hendrik Timman 0 : 1 Zahar Efimenko UKR 2638 GM 5
4 GM 2518 SWE Ulf Andersson 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2644 GM 6
6 GM 2526 GER Alexander Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Zbynek Hracek CZE 2568 GM 7
7 GM 2502 RUS Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Tomi Nyback FIN 2577 GM 8
10 IM 2374 GER Lars Stark 0 : 1 Vlastimil Babula CZE 2541 GM 10
11 IM 2382 GER Francesco de Gleria 0 : 1 Gerlef Meins GER 2408 IM 15
 
SG Solingen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord 1931
3 GM 2687 AUT Markus Ragger 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2736 GM 1
5 GM 2621 IND Surya Shekhar Ganguly 1 : 0 Daniel Fridman GER 2633 GM 4
6 GM 2642 NED Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0 Michael Feygin GER 2491 GM 5
7 GM 2620 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Mihail Saltaev UZB 2470 GM 8
8 GM 2620 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2477 GM 10
9 GM 2605 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Patrick Zelbel GER 2438 IM 11
10 GM 2592 NED Jan Smeets 0 : 1 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2380 IM 12
17 FM 2332 GER Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Amir Rezasade GER 2343 FM 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 3 6 18 81½
2. SG Solingen 3 6 17½ 69½
3. OSG Baden-Baden 3 6 17 80
4. SV Werder Bremen 3 4 13½ 59
5. SF Deizisau 3 4 13 52
6. SG Turm Kiel 3 4 11 53
7. Hamburger SK 3 4 11 51½
8. SC Viernheim 2 4   9½ 43½
9. SF Berlin 2 2   8 38½
10. USV TU Dresden 2 2   7 36
11. Düsseldorfer SK 3 0   9½ 51½
12. SV 1920 Hofheim 3 0   9 35½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 3 0   8½ 41
14. MSA Zugzwang 3 0   8½ 31
15. BCA Augsburg 3 0   7 32½
16. DJK Aachen