Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

DJK Aachen SV Hockenheim
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 3 5 SC Viernheim
2 GM 2577 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2685 GM 3
3 IM 2450 GER Thore Perske 0 : 1 David Anton Guijarro ESP 2669 GM 5
6 GM 2430 GER Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2708 GM 6
7 GM 2449 GER Mathias Womacka ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2580 GM 7
9 GM 2473 UKR Vladimir Gurevich 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2662 GM 9
10 IM 2402 GER Boris Margolin 0 : 1 Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2554 GM 12
12 IM 2384 GER Arno Zude 1 : 0 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2389 IM 13
13 FM 2360 GER Ulrich Weber 1 : 0 Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2369 IM 14
 
Hamburger SK 6 2 MSA Zugzwang
3 GM 2605 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Leon Mons GER 2553 GM 1
4 GM 2608 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Gerald Hertneck GER 2490 GM 3
6 GM 2575 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Robert Zysk GER 2404 IM 4
8 IM 2537 GER Jonas Lampert 1 : 0 Christian Schramm GER 2360 FM 7
9 GM 2534 NED Sipke Ernst 1 : 0 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2341 FM 8
11 GM 2497 GER Thies Heinemann 1 : 0 Christoph Eichler GER 2295 FM 10
14 IM 2455 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Markus Lammers GER 2318 IM 11
15 IM 2433 GER Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0 Ulrich Dirr GER 2239 FM 13
 
SG Turm Kiel BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2601 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez ½ : ½ Kaido Kulaots EST 2577 GM 2
2 GM 2559 POL Marcin Dziuba 0 : 1 Viktor Laznicka CZE 2666 GM 3
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Evgeny Postny ISR 2612 GM 4
4 GM 2541 DEN Allan Stig Rasmussen 0 : 1 Michael Prusikin GER 2525 GM 5
6 GM 2474 POL Artur Jakubiec 0 : 1 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2480 GM 6
7 GM 2478 SWE Jonny Hector ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2568 GM 7
8 GM 2498 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2473 GM 8
11 IM 2387 DEN Thorbjorn Bromann ½ : ½ Gregory Pitl GER 2377 IM 9
 
USV TU Dresden SF Deizisau
3 GM 2680 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2675 GM 1
4 GM 2613 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2610 GM 3
5 GM 2593 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
9 GM 2525 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2516 IM 8
10 GM 2432 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2616 GM 10
12 IM 2390 GER Paul Hoffmann ½ : ½ Zdenko Kozul CRO 2589 GM 11
13 IM 2394 GER Jakov Loxine 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2570 GM 12
15 FM 2374 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Alexander Graf GER 2572 GM 14
 
SF Berlin 1 7 OSG Baden-Baden
7 GM 2482 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2724 GM 6
8 IM 2477 AUT Peter Schreiner 0 : 1 Richard Rapport HUN 2726 GM 7
9 IM 2493 GER Marco Baldauf 0 : 1 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2695 GM 8
11 IM 2478 GER Dennes Abel ½ : ½ Michael Adams ENG 2698 GM 10
12 IM 2464 AUT Felix Blohberger 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2683 GM 11
13 IM 2420 GER Arnd Lauber 0 : 1 Yifan Hou CHN 2662 GM 13
14 IM 2429 GER Alexander Seyb 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2637 GM 14
17 FM 2393 GER Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Alexei Shirov ESP 2660 GM 16
 
SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen
3 GM 2686 ENG Luke J McShane 0 : 1 Markus Ragger AUT 2687 GM 3
4 GM 2663 UKR Alexander Areshchenko ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2612 GM 4
5 GM 2633 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Surya Shekhar Ganguly IND 2654 GM 5
6 GM 2650 FRA Romain Edouard 1 : 0 Erwin L'Ami NED 2647 GM 6
7 GM 2585 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2621 GM 7
8 GM 2570 FIN Tomi Nyback ½ : ½ Aryan Tari NOR 2615 GM 8
10 GM 2549 CZE Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2595 GM 9
15 IM 2414 GER Gerlef Meins ½ : ½ Jan Smeets NED 2602 GM 10
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2733 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Anton Demchenko RUS 2661 GM 1
4 GM 2629 GER Daniel Fridman ½ : ½ Evgeny Alekseev RUS 2649 GM 2
5 GM 2480 GER Michael Feygin 0 : 1 Jan Hendrik Timman NED 2549 GM 3
8 GM 2474 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2524 GM 6
9 IM 2467 NED Hing Ting Lai ½ : ½ Andrey Orlov RUS 2501 GM 7
10 GM 2458 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Lars Stark GER 2362 IM 10
12 IM 2378 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl ½ : ½ Francesco de Gleria GER 2376 IM 11
15 FM 2332 GER Amir Rezasade ½ : ½ Bernd Kohlweyer GER 2328 IM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 24 109½
2. SG Solingen 4 8 22   90
3. SF Deizisau 4 6 18½   73½
4. SV Hockenheim 3 6 18   81½
5. Hamburger SK 4 6 17   76
6. SC Viernheim 3 6 14½   70
7. SV Werder Bremen 4 4 17   74½
8. SG Turm Kiel 4 4 13½   63
9. Düsseldorfer SK 4 2 14   72½
10. BCA Augsburg 4 2 12½   58½
11. USV TU Dresden 3 2   9½   50½
12. SF Berlin 3 2   9   45
13. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 4 0 12   56
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 4 0 12   45
15. MSA Zugzwang 4 0 10½   42½
16. DJK Aachen