Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SG Solingen SC Viernheim
2 GM 2730 IND Pentala Harikrishna ½ : ½ Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2660 GM 2
3 GM 2682 AUT Markus Ragger 1 : 0 Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2691 GM 3
4 GM 2600 NED Loek Van Wely 0 : 1 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2704 GM 6
6 GM 2648 NED Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0 Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2620 GM 8
7 GM 2616 BIH Borki Predojevic 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2663 GM 9
8 GM 2618 NOR Aryan Tari 1 : 0 Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2511 GM 10
9 GM 2605 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2389 IM 13
12 GM 2537 GER Alexander Naumann 1 : 0 Andreas Mandel GER 2386 IM 15
 
Düsseldorfer SK 1 7 SV Hockenheim
8 IM 2374 NED David Miedema 0 : 1 Samuel Shankland USA 2717 GM 2
10 IM 2362 GER Lars Stark 0 : 1 Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2734 GM 4
11 IM 2376 GER Francesco de Gleria 0 : 1 Ivan Cheparinov GEO 2667 GM 5
12 FM 2368 GER Michael Coenen 0 : 1 Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2683 GM 6
13 FM 2388 GER Marcel Harff ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2694 GM 8
14 IM 2319 GER Bernd Kohlweyer ½ : ½ Rainer Buhmann GER 2573 GM 14
15 FM 2353 GER Dr. Guntram Hainke 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2578 GM 15
16 WIM 2320 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Tamas Banusz HUN 2629 GM 16
 
SV Werder Bremen 5 3 SF Berlin
2 GM 2640 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2657 GM 1
4 GM 2675 UKR Alexander Areshchenko 1 : 0 Wojciech Moranda POL 2597 GM 3
5 GM 2632 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2492 GM 7
7 GM 2589 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2481 IM 8
8 GM 2564 FIN Tomi Nyback ½ : ½ Marco Baldauf GER 2494 IM 9
10 GM 2550 CZE Vlastimil Babula ½ : ½ Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2510 GM 10
14 GM 2453 GER Gennadij Fish 1 : 0 Lars Thiede GER 2405 IM 15
16 IM 2384 GER Sven Joachim ½ : ½ Emil Schmidek GER 2396 FM 17
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2728 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2687 GM 2
3 GM 2586 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2667 GM 3
4 GM 2644 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2613 GM 4
5 GM 2477 GER Michael Feygin 0 : 1 Mateusz Bartel POL 2598 GM 5
8 GM 2473 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef GER 2481 IM 8
10 GM 2468 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2507 GM 9
11 IM 2439 GER Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Raj Tischbierek GER 2428 GM 11
12 IM 2379 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl ½ : ½ Gernot Gauglitz GER 2392 IM 14
 
MSA Zugzwang OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2559 GER Leon Mons 1 : 0 Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2724 GM 6
2 GM 2494 AUT Stefan Kindermann 0 : 1 Richard Rapport HUN 2736 GM 7
3 GM 2495 GER Gerald Hertneck ½ : ½ Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2682 GM 8
4 IM 2404 GER Robert Zysk 0 : 1 Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2688 GM 9
7 FM 2361 GER Christian Schramm 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2678 GM 11
9 FM 2346 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer ½ : ½ Sergei Movsesian ARM 2645 GM 14
10 FM 2295 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Jan Gustafsson GER 2639 GM 15
11 IM 2319 GER Markus Lammers ½ : ½ Julian Martin GER 2370 IM 17
 
BCA Augsburg ½ SF Deizisau
5 GM 2522 GER Michael Prusikin 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum GER 2618 GM 3
8 GM 2479 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 Georg Meier GER 2636 GM 4
9 IM 2373 GER Gregory Pitl 0 : 1 Michal Krasenkow POL 2620 GM 6
10 IM 2462 SRB Milos Stankovic ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2595 GM 9
11 GM 2421 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2627 GM 10
13 IM 2275 BEL Jan Rooze : + Dmitrij Kollars GER 2561 GM 12
15 FM 2297 GER Christoph Lipok 0 : 1 Rustem Dautov GER 2595 GM 13
16 FM 2071 GER Dr. Werner Mueller 0 : 1 Alexander Graf GER 2572 GM 14
 
Hamburger SK DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SG Turm Kiel 4 4 SV 1920 Hofheim
1 GM 2596 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez ½ : ½ Andrei Volokitin UKR 2636 GM 1
2 GM 2560 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2456 IM 3
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Jörg Hickl GER 2542 GM 4
4 GM 2552 DEN Allan Stig Rasmussen 0 : 1 Stanislav Savchenko UKR 2473 GM 5
5 GM 2550 DEN Jakob Vang Glud ½ : ½ Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2415 GM 6
6 GM 2472 POL Artur Jakubiec ½ : ½ Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2422 IM 8
8 GM 2502 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Boris Margolin GER 2402 IM 10
16 FM 2255 GER Dr. Ralph Junge 1 : 0 Oliver Brendel GER 2339 IM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 6 12 35½ 156½
2. SF Deizisau 6 10 33½ 139
3. SG Solingen 6 10 30½ 124
4. SV Hockenheim 5 10 30 138
5. SC Viernheim 5 8 23½ 115½
6. Hamburger SK 5 8 23 102
7. SV Werder Bremen 6 6 25 114½
8. USV TU Dresden 5 6 20   93½
9. SG Turm Kiel 5 5 17½   79
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 6 2 20   95
11. Düsseldorfer SK 6 2 16½   80½
12. BCA Augsburg 6 2 15   73
13. SF Berlin 5 2 14½   67
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1 18   75
15. MSA Zugzwang 6 0 13½   59½
16. DJK Aachen