Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Lehrte von 1919 4 2 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 WIM 2310 GER Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Lena Georgescu SUI 2189 WFM 2
4 2108 GER Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2223 WIM 3
6 1996 GER Jana Böhm 1 : 0 Jessica Schmidt GER 2240 WGM 4
7 1992 GER Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Manuela Mader GER 2176 WIM 6
10 2022 GER Jasmin Laake 1 : 0 Dr. Tatiana Rubina GER 2003 9
12 GER Thuy Linh Hoang-Tietjen 0 : 1 Julia Scheynin GER 2030 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow 1 5 OSG Baden-Baden
2 WIM 2057 GER Constanze Jahn 0 : 1 Anna Zatonskih USA 2424 IM 7
3 WIM 2056 GER Annett Wagner-Michel 0 : 1 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya RUS 2413 IM 8
4 WIM 2102 GER Antje Göhler 0 : 1 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2305 IM 9
6 WIM 2043 GER Iris Mai 1 : 0 Iamze Tammert GER 2271 WIM 11
7 WFM 2001 GER Sylvia Wolf 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann GER 2257 WGM 12
8 1951 GER Kirsten Jeske 0 : 1 Elena Sedina ITA 2271 IM 13
 
SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 Hamburger SK
2 WGM 2461 RUS Olga Girya 0 : 1 Monika Socko POL 2447 GM 1
3 FM 2229 GER Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh IRI 2489 IM 3
5 WIM 2457 RUS Polina Shuvalova 1 : 0 Sarah Hoolt GER 2328 WGM 4
6 WGM 2339 GER Tatjana Melamed 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja GER 2292 WIM 6
8 WGM 2326 RUS Alexandra Obolentseva 1 : 0 Judith Fuchs GER 2268 WGM 7
12 WFM 2261 RUS Anna Gvanceladze 0 : 1 Diana Baciu MDA 2275 WIM 8
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 TuRa Harksheide
1 WFM 2233 GER Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Laura Unuk SLO 2265 WGM 1
2 WIM 2276 SWE Inna Agrest 1 : 0 Julia Antolak POL 2245 WFM 2
3 WIM 2031 SLO Karmen Mar 0 : 1 Maria Gosciniak POL 2132 WFM 4
4 2068 GER Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Carina Brandt GER 2063 5
5 WIM 2139 GER Ulrike Rößler 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter GER 2027 7
6 WFM 2148 RUS Alena Kushka 1 : 0 Inken Köhler GER 1979 8
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 FC Bayern München
2 IM 2458 GEO Lela Javakhishvili 1 : 0 Alessia Santeramo ITA 2056 WFM 3
4 IM 2464 LTU Deimante Cornette 1 : 0 Dr. Helene Giss GER 2040 4
5 IM 2477 RUS Alina Kashlinskaya 1 : 0 Carolin Dirmeier GER 1946 7
7 IM 2438 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Stefanie Schenk GER 2063 8
10 WGM 2377 RUS Karina Ambartsumova 1 : 0 Milka Ankerst SLO 2005 WIM 11
12 IM 2322 BUL Iva Videnova 1 : 0 Marianne Spiel GER 1894 WFM 13
 
SF Deizisau 2 4 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 IM 2456 GER Elisabeth Pähtz ½ : ½ Anastasia Bodnaruk RUS 2427 IM 1
2 IM 2366 ISR Yuliya Naiditsch 1 : 0 Stavroula Tsolakidou GRE 2429 IM 2
4 IM 2345 GER Zoya Schleining 0 : 1 Joanna Majdan POL 2377 WGM 3
5 WGM 2319 GER Hanna Marie Klek 0 : 1 Regina Theissl-Pokorna AUT 2304 WGM 4
6 WGM 2308 GER Elena Köpke 0 : 1 Melanie Lubbe GER 2304 WGM 5
7 WGM 2260 BIH Vesna Misanovic ½ : ½ Julia Movsesjan SVK 2311 WGM 6

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 4 7 18 97½
2. Hamburger SK 4 7 16 91
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4 6 15½ 83
4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 6 15 84
5. SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 6 15 79
6. SF Deizisau 4 4 14 81
7. SK Lehrte von 1919 4 3   9½ 49½
8. SC Rotation Pankow 4 3   9½ 46
9. Karlsruher SF 1853 4 3   9 49½
10. SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 10½ 56
11. FC Bayern München 4 1   4½ 31
12. TuRa Harksheide 4 0   7½ 44½