Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow ½ SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 WIM 2168 GER Brigitte Burchardt 0 : 1 Ekaterina Atalik TUR 2451 IM 6
2 WIM 2073 GER Constanze Jahn 0 : 1 Irina Bulmaga ROU 2410 IM 7
3 WIM 2098 GER Annett Wagner-Michel 0 : 1 Sabrina Neide Vega Gutierrez ESP 2393 IM 8
4 WIM 2084 GER Antje Göhler 0 : 1 Karina Ambartsumova RUS 2396 WGM 10
5 2045 GER Sibylle Heyme 0 : 1 Jovana Rapport SRB 2388 WGM 11
6 WIM 2035 GER Iris Mai ½ : ½ Jana Zpevakova CZE 2076 14
 
SK Lehrte von 1919 3 3 SF Deizisau
1 WIM 2323 GER Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Yuliya Naiditsch ISR 2374 IM 2
3 WFM 2219 GER Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Zoya Schleining GER 2363 IM 4
6 2004 GER Jana Böhm 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2295 WGM 5
8 2068 GER Marine Zschischang ½ : ½ Vesna Misanovic BIH 2249 WGM 7
9 1970 GER Luise Diederichs 0 : 1 Mara Jelica CRO 2154 WIM 9
11 1996 GER Claudia Markgraf ½ : ½ Natalia Straub GER 2146 WGM 10
 
SC Bad Königshofen 1957 ½ FC Bayern München
2 WGM 2457 RUS Olga Girya ½ : ½ Veronika Exler AUT 2279 WIM 1
3 FM 2189 GER Jana Schneider + : Elena Boric BIH 2202 WIM 2
6 WGM 2370 GER Tatjana Melamed 1 : 0 Nikola Mayrhuber AUT 1978 WFM 5
9 WIM 2182 GER Maria Schöne 1 : 0 Stefanie Schenk GER 2074 8
10 WGM 2364 RUS Dina Belenkaya 1 : 0 Milka Ankerst SLO 2008 WIM 11
13 WIM 2243 RUS Julia Gromova 1 : 0 Marianne Spiel GER 1901 WFM 13
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 1 5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 WFM 2231 GER Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Anastasia Bodnaruk RUS 2411 IM 1
2 WIM 2269 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Stavroula Tsolakidou GRE 2419 IM 2
3 WIM 2041 SLO Karmen Mar 0 : 1 Joanna Majdan POL 2387 WGM 3
4 2057 GER Christina Winterholler 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2292 WGM 5
6 WFM 2167 RUS Alena Kushka 0 : 1 Julia Movsesjan SVK 2303 WGM 6
7 WFM 2028 KAZ Gulsana Barpiyeva 0 : 1 Martina Korenova CZE 2174 WIM 9
 
OSG Baden-Baden 5 1 TuRa Harksheide
2 GM 2558 UKR Anna Muzychuk ½ : ½ Laura Unuk SLO 2263 WIM 1
3 GM 2532 RUS Alexandra Kosteniuk 1 : 0 Julia Antolak POL 2192 WFM 2
5 GM 2538 UKR Mariya Muzychuk ½ : ½ Maria Gosciniak POL 2114 WFM 4
7 IM 2428 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Carina Brandt GER 2091 5
10 GM 2377 SCO Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant 1 : 0 Amina Sherif EGY 1954 WIM 6
11 WIM 2280 GER Iamze Tammert 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter GER 2051 7
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 0 6 Hamburger SK
1 IM 2424 ENG Jovanka Houska : + Monika Socko POL 2452 GM 1
2 WFM 2165 SUI Lena Georgescu 0 : 1 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh IRI 2476 IM 3
3 2239 GER Annmarie Mütsch 0 : 1 Sarah Hoolt GER 2350 WGM 4
6 WIM 2168 GER Manuela Mader 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja GER 2346 WIM 6
10 2015 GER Julia Scheynin 0 : 1 Judith Fuchs GER 2256 WGM 7
12 1730 GER Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Diana Baciu MDA 2275 WIM 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 5 9 23 123½
2. Hamburger SK 5 9 22 124
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 8 21 112
4. SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 8 20½ 110½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 8 20 112
6. SF Deizisau 5 5 17   95
7. SK Lehrte von 1919 5 4 12½   68½
8. SC Rotation Pankow 5 3 10   47½
9. Karlsruher SF 1853 5 3   9   49½
10. SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2 11½   61
11. FC Bayern München 5 1   5   35
12. TuRa Harksheide 5 0   8½   51½