Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SF Deizisau SC Rotation Pankow
2 IM 2387 ISR Yuliya Naiditsch ½ : ½ Brigitte Burchardt GER 2166 WIM 1
4 IM 2369 GER Zoya Schleining 1 : 0 Constanze Jahn GER 2079 WIM 2
5 WGM 2311 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Annett Wagner-Michel GER 2109 WIM 3
7 WGM 2259 BIH Vesna Misanovic ½ : ½ Antje Göhler GER 2082 WIM 4
9 WIM 2152 CRO Mara Jelica ½ : ½ Sibylle Heyme GER 2044 5
10 WGM 2154 GER Natalia Straub ½ : ½ Sylvia Wolf GER 1998 WFM 7
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SK Lehrte von 1919
6 IM 2447 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber GER 2264 WIM 1
7 IM 2407 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Lara Schulze GER 2175 WFM 3
8 IM 2390 ESP Sabrina Neide Vega Gutierrez 1 : 0 Jana Böhm GER 2009 6
10 WGM 2391 RUS Karina Ambartsumova 1 : 0 Marine Zschischang GER 2066 8
11 WGM 2375 SRB Jovana Rapport 1 : 0 Luise Diederichs GER 1977 9
14 2062 CZE Jana Zpevakova 1 : 0 Claudia Markgraf GER 2000 11
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC Bad Königshofen 1957
1 IM 2413 RUS Anastasia Bodnaruk 0 : 1 Olga Girya RUS 2455 WGM 2
2 IM 2414 GRE Stavroula Tsolakidou 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2200 FM 3
3 WGM 2386 POL Joanna Majdan ½ : ½ Tatjana Melamed GER 2368 WGM 6
5 WGM 2342 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2347 WGM 8
6 WGM 2305 SVK Julia Movsesjan ½ : ½ Maria Schöne GER 2171 WIM 9
9 WIM 2163 CZE Martina Korenova 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya RUS 2357 WGM 10
 
FC Bayern München 2 4 SV 1920 Hofheim
1 WIM 2277 AUT Veronika Exler ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm GER 2235 WFM 1
2 WIM 2202 BIH Elena Boric : + Inna Agrest SWE 2275 WIM 2
5 WFM 1984 AUT Nikola Mayrhuber 0 : 1 Karmen Mar SLO 2063 WIM 3
8 2090 GER Stefanie Schenk 0 : 1 Alena Kushka RUS 2165 WFM 6
11 WIM 2009 SLO Milka Ankerst ½ : ½ Gulsana Barpiyeva KAZ 2035 WFM 7
13 WFM 1896 GER Marianne Spiel 1 : 0 Astrid Fröhlich-Dill GER 1792 11
 
Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2445 POL Monika Socko 1 : 0 Anna Muzychuk UKR 2569 GM 2
3 IM 2468 IRI Sarasadat Khademalsharieh 1 : 0 Alexandra Kosteniuk RUS 2537 GM 3
4 WGM 2358 GER Sarah Hoolt 0 : 1 Mariya Muzychuk UKR 2540 GM 5
6 WIM 2318 GER Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Anna Zatonskih USA 2428 IM 7
7 WGM 2249 GER Judith Fuchs ½ : ½ Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2314 IM 9
8 WIM 2281 MDA Diana Baciu 0 : 1 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2372 GM 10
 
TuRa Harksheide 4 2 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 WIM 2234 SLO Laura Unuk 1 : 0 Lena Georgescu SUI 2180 WFM 2
2 WFM 2183 POL Julia Antolak 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2259 3
4 WFM 2091 POL Maria Gosciniak 1 : 0 Jessica Schmidt GER 2259 WGM 4
5 2093 GER Carina Brandt 0 : 1 Manuela Mader GER 2166 WIM 6
6 WIM 1950 EGY Amina Sherif ½ : ½ Veronika Kiefhaber GER 2156 WIM 7
7 2055 GER Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Anne Moingt FRA 2066 WIM 8

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK 6 11 25½ 146
2. SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 10 26½ 143½
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 10 24½ 130½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 6 9 25½ 134½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 8 22½ 126½
6. SF Deizisau 6 7 20½ 115
7. SV 1920 Hofheim 6 4 15½   85
8. SK Lehrte von 1919 6 4 12½   68½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 6 3 12½   60½
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 6 3 11   58
11. TuRa Harksheide 6 2 12½   76
12. FC Bayern München 6 1   7   44