Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig ½ SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina 0 : 1 Atalik, Ekaterina 2
2 Kulon, Klaudia 0 : 1 Kashlinskaya, Alina 3
3 Schulz, Petra 0 : 1 Daulyte, Deimante 6
6 Dämering, Katrin ½ : ½ Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina Neide 8
9 Just, Anita, Dr. 0 : 1 Ambartsumova, Karina 10
11 Kluge, Heidemarie 0 : 1 Videnova, Iva 11
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 1 SF Deizisau
1 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Yuliya 1
2 Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 1 : 0 Klek, Hanna Marie 4
5 Theissl-Pokorna, Regina 1 : 0 Misanovic, Vesna 7
6 Lubbe, Melanie 1 : 0 Jelica, Mara 10
10 Korenova, Martina ½ : ½ Lauterbach, Ingrid 11
11 Miturova, Magdalena ½ : ½ Valkova, Anzhelika 14
 
Hamburger SK von 1830 ½ OSG Baden-Baden
1 Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat 0 : 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2
4 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 3
5 Baciu, Diana 0 : 1 Muzychuk, Mariya 4
7 Osmanodja, Filiz 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 11
9 Rogozenco, Teodora 0 : 1 Heinemann, Josefine 12
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Georgescu, Lena 2
3 Kopylov, Luba 1 : 0 Mütsch, Annmarie 3
4 Benzen, Marthe 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jessica 4
5 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 5
7 Silz, Elisa ½ : ½ Mader, Manuela 6
13 Rommeck, Christiane 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronika 7
 
SV Medizin Erfurt SV 1920 Hofheim
1 Richterova, Natasa 1 : 0 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 1
4 Müller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Mar, Karmen 3
5 Troyke, Doreen : + Winterholler, Christina 4
7 Anisheva, Varvara 0 : 1 Rößler, Ulrike 5
8 Umpfenbach, Carolin ½ : ½ Barpiyeva, Gulsana 6
9 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 0 : 1 Rieseler, Caroline 7
 
SK Lehrte SC Bad Königshofen
1 Sieber, Fiona 1 : 0 Schneider, Jana 6
2 Schulze, Lara 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatjana 7
4 Manusina, Nicole ½ : ½ Savina, Anastasia 8
7 Zschischang, Marine 0 : 1 Schöne, Maria 10
10 Markgraf, Claudia 0 : 1 Belenkaya, Dina 11
11 Braje, Monika 0 : 1 Gromova, Julia 13

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 18 45 242
2. OSG Baden-Baden 9 17 41½ 224
3. SC Bad Königshofen 9 14 37½ 202½
4. Hamburger SK von 1830 9 13 33½ 185
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 10 31½ 178½
6. SF Deizisau 9 10 31½ 170
7. SK Lehrte 9 8 24 130
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 7 22½ 119
9. SV 1920 Hofheim 9 5 17½   98
10. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 9 2 14   86
11. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 9 2 13½   81
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 9 2 12   66