Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied 4 4 SV Griesheim II
1 2227 GER Hendrik Zimmermann 1 : 0 Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2384 FM 2
2 FM 2272 GER Jochen Wege 0 : 1 Holger Nothnagel GER 2306 FM 3
3 2150 GER Patrick Chandler ½ : ½ Dr. Erich Flach GER 2074 5
4 FM 2188 GER Oliver Uwira 1 : 0 Lothar Schnitzspan GER 2271 FM 6
5 FM 2221 GER Peter Staller 0 : 1 Dr. Holger Dietz GER 2320 FM 7
6 2240 GER Gerd Graf ½ : ½ Werner Hahn GER 2185 10
7 2100 GER Sven Perlitz ½ : ½ Roberto Debortoli GER 2047 11
8 2080 GER Christof Goll ½ : ½ Raimund Höck GER 2016 12
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 5 SK 1980 Gernsheim
2 FM 2332 GER Andrej Dubkov 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2295 FM 1
3 IM 2381 GER Dr. Julian Geske ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2217 2
4 2274 GER Jens Gottschalk 0 : 1 Martin Neumann GER 2076 3
5 FM 2227 HUN Tamás Ress ½ : ½ Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1946 4
6 FM 2233 GER Ulrich Nehmert 1 : 0 Peter Nies GER 2075 6
7 2237 GER Samuel Minor ½ : ½ Frank Rosenberger GER 2018 7
10 2001 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 0 : 1 Robert Mazurek POL 2170 9
14 2005 GER Evsey Kasakevitsch ½ : ½ Uwe Schupp GER 2111 10
 
SG BW Stadtilm SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2312 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2172 1
2 2265 GER Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Barbara Juhasz HUN 2199 WIM 2
3 2191 GER Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2138 3
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2124 4
6 2069 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2095 5
7 2185 GER Andreas Neubauer 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2030 WFM 6
12 1923 GER Tom Dittrich ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1921 8
15 1879 GER Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund GER 2069 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 GM 2476 GER Henrik Teske ½ : ½ Thomas Henrich GER 2170 FM 1
3 2200 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2281 FM 2
5 2278 GER Moritz Weishäutel ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2281 FM 3
6 2105 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Eric Rolle GER 2206 4
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2176 5
9 2025 GER Jasper Heinke 1 : 0 Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
10 2112 GER Helmut Schmuck 1 : 0 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2140 8
16 2023 GER Michael Pichl 1 : 0 Stefan Lehmann GER 1999 12
 
SF Neuberg Naumburger SV 1951
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler 0 : 1 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2333 1
4 FM 2275 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
5 FM 2220 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Jens Härtig GER 2144 6
6 FM 2317 GER Christopher Seifert ½ : ½ Matthias Will GER 1999 8
8 2155 GER Jens Koller ½ : ½ Bernd Rößler GER 2070 10
9 2287 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Andreas Schlag GER 2039 11
10 2185 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Ralf Hillmann GER 1968 14
15 2036 GER Frank Drill 1 : 0 Holger Reichelt GER 1822 15
 
SF Schöneck 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 IM 2355 CZE Michal Konopka ½ : ½ Michael Strache GER 2284 1
3 FM 2322 GER Enrico Marchio 1 : 0 Jakob Engelmann GER 2254 2
4 FM 2311 GER Thomas Heinatz 1 : 0 Florian Heyder GER 2205 3
5 2260 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2133 4
7 2205 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2219 5
8 2214 GER Roland Del Rio ½ : ½ Oliver Duchrow GER 2085 7
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 1 : 0 Georg Bürckner GER 2040 8
13 2030 GER Matthias Weiss 0 : 1 Christian Günther GER 2169 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 2 4 10 41½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 2 4   9½ 42
3. SV Griesheim II 2 3   9 37
4. SV Marburg 1931/1972 2 2   9½ 46½
5. SV Sangerhausen 2 2   9½ 40½
6. SG BW Stadtilm 2 2   9 39½
7. SF Schöneck 2 2   8½ 40½
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2   8 40
9. Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2   8 36½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 2 1   7 30½
11. Naumburger SV 1951 2 0   4 21½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 2 0   4 16