Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Naumburger SV 1951 2 6 SV Empor Erfurt
1 2360 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer 0 : 1 Henrik Teske GER 2483 GM 1
2 2085 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2374 FM 2
3 2082 GER Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Lars Urban GER 2195 3
5 2055 GER Andreas Fritsch 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel GER 2243 5
6 2135 GER Jens Härtig ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2089 6
8 2020 GER Matthias Will 0 : 1 Jasper Heinke GER 2014 9
11 2110 GER Andreas Schlag 1 : 0 Harald Bergmann GER 1771 15
14 1966 GER Ralf Hillmann ½ : ½ Michael Pichl GER 2031 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SG BW Stadtilm
1 2262 GER Michael Strache 1 : 0 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2256 FM 1
2 2272 GER Jakob Engelmann 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth GER 2250 2
3 2210 GER Florian Heyder 1 : 0 Christian Schneider GER 2195 3
4 2154 GER Michael Hillmann 0 : 1 Tom George GER 2195 4
5 2216 GER Tobias Hellwig ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2008 5
6 2164 GER Dustin Richter 1 : 0 Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2109 6
8 2032 GER Georg Bürckner 0 : 1 Andreas Neubauer GER 2184 7
9 2158 GER Christian Günther 1 : 0 Philipp Wolf GER 1913 15
 
SC 1961 König Nied SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 2232 GER Hendrik Zimmermann ½ : ½ Thomas Henrich GER 2217 FM 1
2 FM 2266 GER Jochen Wege 0 : 1 Horst Alber GER 2284 FM 3
3 2154 GER Patrick Chandler 1 : 0 Eric Rolle GER 2206 4
4 FM 2194 GER Oliver Uwira ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2187 5
6 2226 GER Gerd Graf 1 : 0 Helge Neidhardt GER 2066 7
7 2091 GER Sven Perlitz 1 : 0 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2129 8
8 2047 GER Christof Goll 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Heiling GER 2230 9
14 1847 GER Peter Bittner ½ : ½ Johanna Blübaum GER 1996 13
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 IM 2367 POL Krzysztof Chojnacki 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2178 1
3 IM 2372 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2162 3
4 2272 GER Jens Gottschalk 1 : 0 Matthias Jakob GER 2096 4
6 FM 2226 GER Ulrich Nehmert 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2133 5
10 2003 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 0 : 1 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2020 WFM 6
11 2080 GER Joachim Doehring 0 : 1 Norbert Reichel GER 2097 7
12 2062 GER Michael Scheitz ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1898 8
15 1921 GER Dr. Maxim Li 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund GER 2050 9
 
SF Neuberg SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 IM 2449 GER Nikolas Lubbe 1 : 0 Maximilian Müller GER 2321 FM 1
2 WGM 2345 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2218 2
4 FM 2290 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Martin Neumann GER 2095 3
5 FM 2217 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz 0 : 1 Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1915 4
6 FM 2325 GER Christopher Seifert 1 : 0 Peter Nies GER 2069 6
8 2178 GER Jens Koller ½ : ½ Frank Rosenberger GER 2015 7
10 2186 GER Mark Sergin 0 : 1 Robert Mazurek POL 2175 9
16 FM 2215 GER Norbert Heck ½ : ½ Marco Rolf GER 2045 11
 
SF Schöneck SV Griesheim II
1 IM 2364 CZE Michal Konopka 0 : 1 Bogdan Grabarczyk POL 2373 IM 1
2 2225 GER Elijah Everett 0 : 1 Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2377 FM 2
3 FM 2311 GER Enrico Marchio ½ : ½ Holger Nothnagel GER 2317 FM 3
5 2270 GER Moritz Nazarenus 0 : 1 Leon de Visser GER 2223 4
7 2188 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Dr. Erich Flach GER 2096 5
8 2200 GER Roland Del Rio ½ : ½ Lothar Schnitzspan GER 2266 FM 6
11 2133 GER Achim Müller 0 : 1 Werner Hahn GER 2171 10
15 1928 GER Markus Kirchner ½ : ½ Raimund Höck GER 2018 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 5 10 25½ 127
2. SF Neuberg 5 10 24 110
3. SV Griesheim II 5 7 23½   98
4. SF Schöneck 5 6 21½   98
5. Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 6 20½ 106
6. SG BW Stadtilm 5 4 22 102½
7. SV Sangerhausen 5 4 20   86
8. SV Marburg 1931/1972 5 4 19½   90
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 4 19½   85½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 5 4 19   85½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 5 1 14½   50
12. Naumburger SV 1951 5 0 10½   41½