Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SAbt. FTV 1860 4 4 SK Marburg
1 Brueggemann, Ludger 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 1
2 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 2
4 Diyap, Murat 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
7 Medvedovski, Michael 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
8 Krzesinski, Paul ½ : ½ Foermes, Alexander 8
10 Rondonuwu, Grover 0 : 1 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
14 Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot, Dr. ½ : ½ Neidhardt, Helge 10
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 3 SF Neuberg
1 Mueller, Maximilian ½ : ½ Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Mazurek, Robert 1 : 0 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Peterson, Emery 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 4
6 Rosenberger, Frank 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 5
8 Wenner, Frank 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 6
13 Schupp, Uwe 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 9
14 Will, Jens ½ : ½ Hankel, Dennis 13
15 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano 1 : 0 Drill, Frank 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt SK König Nied
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Uwira, Oliver 2
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 3
4 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 4
6 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Prenzler, Daniel 7
7 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 8
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 12
10 Heinke, Jasper ½ : ½ Bittner, Peter 15
13 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Lemonidis, Christos 16
 
SV Sangerhausen Wiesbadener SV
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 1
2 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Geske, Julian, Dr. 2
3 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Gottschalk, Jens 4
4 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 6
5 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Nehmert, Ulrich 7
6 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 8
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 11
10 Rudolf, Henning 0 : 1 Doehring, Joachim 12
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 SG BW Stadtilm
1 Golubka, Petro ½ : ½ Kuznecovs, Nikita 1
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Siebarth, Raiko 2
4 Heinz, Axel 1 : 0 Schneider, Christian 3
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Mehlhorn, Uwe 4
7 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ George, Tom 5
8 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Siebarth, Marco 6
9 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Neubauer, Andreas 9
13 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 Wolf, Philipp 14
 
SF Schöneck 3 5 Kasseler SK
1 Konopka, Michal ½ : ½ Nayhebaver, Martin 1
2 Marchio, Enrico 0 : 1 Matviishen, Viktor 2
3 Heinatz, Thomas 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 4
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 5
5 Schaack, Harry ½ : ½ Dovzik, Juri 7
6 Everett, Elijah ½ : ½ Bunda, Viktor 8
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 9
15 Poetsch, Gero 0 : 1 Warnecke, Tobias 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 5 10 25½ 120
2. Kasseler SK 5 9 25½ 116½
3. SF Neuberg 5 7 25 106
4. Wiesbadener SV 5 6 20 100½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 5 6 20   91½
6. SK Marburg 5 5 21   86
7. SF Schöneck 5 4 17   79½
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 3 18½   80½
9. SK König Nied 5 3 18   82
10. SAbt. FTV 1860 5 3 17   85
11. SV Sangerhausen 5 2 17½   74½
12. SG BW Stadtilm 5 2 15   58