Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Werder Bremen 2 Lübecker SV
1 Steingrimsson, Hedinn 1 : 0 Blauert, Joerg 4
2 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 5
3 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Lindemann, Stefan 6
4 Heissler, Jacob 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 8
5 Bode, Wilfried ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 9
8 Naumann, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 10
9 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 12
11 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 14
 
SF Neukölln 2 1 7 SK König Tegel
1 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 2
3 Kurz, Alexander 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 3
5 Weber, Siegfried 0 : 1 Von Herman, Ulf 4
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 7
7 Babic, Dragojle 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 8
8 Dimitrijeski, Boris 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 9
9 Escher, Clemens 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 10
 
SK Zehlendorf 5 3 SC Kreuzberg 2
1 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Schilow, Vladimir 2
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Pieniazek, Artur 3
3 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 5
4 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Dyballa, Markus 6
5 Rahls, Peter ½ : ½ Pluemer, Detlef 7
6 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 8
10 Liedmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Gaerths, Ronny 9
12 Jugow, Alexander 1 : 0 Lehmann, Klaus 11
 
Königsspringer HH 4 4 Hamburger SK 2
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Van Haastert, Edwin 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 2
3 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 3
6 Schleicher, Guido 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 4
8 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 6
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 0 : 1 Stanke, Juergen 7
10 Fjodorow, Peter 0 : 1 Bakker, Sven 10
11 Wiltafsky, Thomas 1 : 0 Stellwagen, Robin 12
 
SC Rotation Pankow 4 4 HSK Post Hannover
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
2 Schulz, Joern ½ : ½ Kopmann, Rene 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef 0 : 1 Nuesken, Nikolas 6
4 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Cordes, Klaus 7
5 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 8
6 Guth, Thomas ½ : ½ Kiese, Matthias Dr. 9
7 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 10
8 Mueller, Michael 0 : 1 Abel, Dennes 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 1 2 7 33
2. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 5 21
3. SV Werder Bremen 2 1 2 24
4. Königsspringer HH 1 1 4 18½
5. SC Rotation Pankow 1 1 4 18
6. HSK Post Hannover 1 1 4 18
7. Hamburger SK 2 1 1 4 17½
8. Lübecker SV 1 0 12
9. SC Kreuzberg 2 1 0 3 15
10. SF Neukölln 2 1 0 1   3