Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Lübecker SV 3 5 SK König Tegel
2 Mortensen, Erling ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
3 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Muse, Mladen 2
4 Blauert, Joerg ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 3
5 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
6 Lindemann, Stefan 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 7
8 Krause, Ullrich 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 8
9 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 10
10 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 11
 
SV Werder Bremen 2 SC Kreuzberg 2
1 Steingrimsson, Hedinn 1 : 0 Schilow, Vladimir 2
3 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 5
4 Heissler, Jacob ½ : ½ Dyballa, Markus 6
5 Bode, Wilfried ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 8
6 Forchert, Martin ½ : ½ Gaerths, Ronny 9
8 Naumann, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Sprotte, Norbert 12
9 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 13
10 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Harich, Ralph 14
 
SF Neukölln 2 4 4 Hamburger SK 2
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 2
3 Kurz, Alexander 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 3
5 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 5
6 Nogly, Christoph ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 6
7 Babic, Dragojle 1 : 0 Stanke, Juergen 7
8 Dimitrijeski, Boris ½ : ½ Bach, Matthias 8
10 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Bakker, Sven 10
12 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 13
 
SK Zehlendorf 5 3 HSK Post Hannover
1 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
2 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Martin 2
3 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Kottke, Markus 5
4 Breier, Andreas ½ : ½ Nuesken, Nikolas 6
6 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Cordes, Klaus 7
7 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 1 : 0 Reyer, Ulli 8
8 Lieb, Harald ½ : ½ Kiese, Matthias Dr. 9
10 Liedmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 13
 
Königsspringer HH 2 6 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Schulz, Joern 2
3 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 3
6 Schleicher, Guido 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 5
7 Lindner, Daniel ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 6
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Lisek, Juergen 7
10 Fjodorow, Peter 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 8
11 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0 : 1 Steinhagen, Bernd 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 2 8 16 44 211½
2. Hamburger SK 2 8 11 37 168½
3. SK König Tegel 8 10 36½ 159½
4. SK Zehlendorf 8 10 33½ 157½
5. Lübecker SV 8 7 32½ 143
6. SC Rotation Pankow 8 7 31 130½
7. SF Neukölln 2 8 6 25 106
8. SC Kreuzberg 2 8 5 28½ 122
9. Königsspringer HH 8 5 27 126½
10. HSK Post Hannover 8 3 25 115