Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Preetzer TSV SF Katernberg
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
3 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 0 : 1 Glek, Igor V 3
6 Skytte, Rasmus 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
7 Wisnewski, Christoph 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 8
9 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Senff, Martin 9
10 Willsch, Matthias ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 10
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 13
 
Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 1
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 2
4 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 3
5 Wahls, Matthias 0 : 1 Schebler, Gerhard 4
7 Bezold, Michael 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 5
8 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8
9 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Wegener, Olaf 9
12 Langrock, Hannes 1 : 0 Kaid, Almar 12
 
SG Köln Porz Stuttgarter Sfr
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Oral, Tomas 1
3 Van Wely, Loek 1 : 0 Sedlak, Nikola 2
5 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Schmittdiel, Eckhard 3
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G 1 : 0 Berezovsky, Igor 4
7 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Papa, Severin 5
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 6
9 Hansen, Curt 0 : 1 Vujic, Branimir 7
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 10
 
SV Hofheim TV Tegernsee
1 Savchenko, Stanislav ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Hickl, Joerg ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 3
4 Krivoshey, Sergei ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
7 Houska, Jovanka ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 5
8 Pirrot, Dieter ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 6
9 Zude, Erik Dr. 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 7
11 Brendel, Oliver 1 : 0 Teske, Henrik 8
 
OSC Baden Baden SV Wattenscheid
1 Anand, Viswanathan ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1
2 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
3 Shirov, Alexei ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 5
4 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Handke, Florian 6
6 Krasenkow, Michal ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 7
7 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
12 Schmaltz, Roland ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 10
14 Keitlinghaus, Ludger 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
 
SC Eppingen 4 4 Solinger SG
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 1
2 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Gabriel, Christian 4
3 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
5 Mann, Christian 1 : 0 Smeets, Jan 6
6 Schulze, Ulrich ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
7 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 8
9 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 9
15 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Zysk, Robert 11
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 Erfurter SK
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Haba, Petr 1
2 Almasi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Votava, Jan 2
3 Aronian, Levon ½ : ½ Kuczynski, Robert 3
4 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 4
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Joachim 6
7 Volke, Karsten 0 : 1 Mueller, Matthias 7
8 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 9
 
SFR Neukölln SV Werder Bremen
2 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 2
3 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 1 : 0 Efimenko, Zahar 4
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 5
6 Borriss, Martin Dr. 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 6
7 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 7
8 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 8
9 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 10
12 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 1 2 6 29
2. SG Köln Porz 1 2 25
3. OSC Baden Baden 1 2 24½
4. SF Katernberg 1 2 23
5. SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 22
6. TV Tegernsee 1 2 21½
7. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 15
8. SC Eppingen 1 1 4 21½
9. Solinger SG 1 1 4 14½
10. SFR Neukölln 1 0 21
11. SV Hofheim 1 0 14½
12. Hamburger SK 1 0 14
13. Preetzer TSV 1 0 13
14. SV Wattenscheid 1 0 11½
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 1 0 11
16. Erfurter SK 1 0 2   7