Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

Solinger SG 3 5 Hamburger SK
1 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Stellwagen, Daniel 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
4 Gabriel, Christian 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 4
6 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Wahls, Matthias 5
7 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 8
8 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 9
9 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 12
11 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SV Wattenscheid Preetzer TSV
3 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 3
4 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 4
6 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Wisnewski, Christoph 7
7 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Junge, Kai 9
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Willsch, Matthias 10
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 11
12 Lemmers, Oscar 1 : 0 Richert, Thomas 13
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14
 
SFR Neukölln SV Hofheim
3 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Savchenko, Stanislav 1
4 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Hickl, Joerg 2
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
6 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Krivoshey, Sergei 4
7 Berndt, Stephan 1 : 0 Zude, Arno 5
8 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Houska, Jovanka 7
9 Poldauf, Dirk 1 : 0 Zude, Erik Dr. 9
12 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Brendel, Oliver 11
 
SC Kreuzberg SG Köln Porz
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
3 Aronian, Levon ½ : ½ Van Wely, Loek 3
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Sokolov, Ivan 4
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
7 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Beliavsky, Alexander G 6
8 Tischbierek, Raj 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 7
9 Lau, Ralf 0 : 1 Gurevich, Mikhail 8
10 Loeffler, Stefan 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
 
Erfurter SK 2 6 SF Katernberg
1 Haba, Petr 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Votava, Jan ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
4 Machelett, Heiko ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 3
6 Brueggemann, Joachim 0 : 1 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
7 Mueller, Matthias 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 8
8 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Senff, Martin 9
9 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 10
10 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 12
 
SV Werder Bremen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
2 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 3
3 Pelletier, Yannick 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 4
4 Efimenko, Zahar 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 5
5 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Hausrath, Daniel 8
6 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 9
7 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Kern, Guido 10
10 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 0 : 1 Sielecki, Christof 11
11 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Kaid, Almar 12
 
SC Eppingen 7 1 Stuttgarter Sfr
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Oral, Tomas 1
2 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Sedlak, Nikola 2
3 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Schmittdiel, Eckhard 3
4 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 6
5 Mann, Christian 1 : 0 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 8
6 Schulze, Ulrich 1 : 0 Lorscheid, Gerhard 9
7 Miltner, Arndt 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 10
15 Rau, Hannes 1 : 0 Haas, Wilhelm 12
 
OSC Baden Baden TV Tegernsee
1 Anand, Viswanathan ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
4 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
5 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Boensch, Uwe 5
7 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 6
9 Jobava, Baadur 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 7
13 Doettling, Fabian ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 8
14 Keitlinghaus, Ludger ½ : ½ Gross, David 12

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 10 20 55 236
2. OSC Baden Baden 10 18 52½ 243
3. SV Werder Bremen 10 18 50½ 213½
4. TV Tegernsee 10 16 48 213½
5. SF Katernberg 10 13 44½ 195½
6. SV Mülheim Nord 10 12 43 188½
7. SC Eppingen 10 12 39½ 179½
8. SC Kreuzberg 10 11 47½ 226½
9. Hamburger SK 10 10 40½ 181
10. SV Wattenscheid 10 8 38½ 179
11. SFR Neukölln 10 7 35½ 161
12. SV Hofheim 10 6 31 145½
13. Erfurter SK 10 5 35 155½
14. Solinger SG 10 4 33 139
15. Preetzer TSV 10 0 23 115½
16. Stuttgarter Sfr 10 0 23 107½