Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SF Katernberg 3 5 Hamburger SK
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
2 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
3 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Wahls, Matthias 5
8 L'Ami, Erwin 0 : 1 Bezold, Michael 7
9 Senff, Martin 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 8
10 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 9
13 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord Preetzer TSV
1 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Karsten 2
2 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 3
3 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 4
4 Schebler, Gerhard 1 : 0 Skytte, Rasmus 6
5 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Wisnewski, Christoph 7
7 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 9
8 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Willsch, Matthias 10
10 Kern, Guido 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 11
 
Stuttgarter Sfr SV Hofheim
1 Oral, Tomas ½ : ½ Savchenko, Stanislav 1
2 Sedlak, Nikola ½ : ½ Hickl, Joerg 2
3 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 0 : 1 Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
4 Berezovsky, Igor ½ : ½ Krivoshey, Sergei 4
5 Papa, Severin ½ : ½ Zude, Arno 5
6 Reuss, Andreas ½ : ½ Houska, Jovanka 7
7 Vujic, Branimir ½ : ½ Pirrot, Dieter 8
10 Heinatz, Thomas ½ : ½ Zude, Erik Dr. 9
 
TV Tegernsee 3 5 SG Köln Porz
1 Khenkin, Igor 0 : 1 Lutz, Christopher 2
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Van Wely, Loek 3
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Sokolov, Ivan 4
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
5 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Beliavsky, Alexander G 6
6 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Graf, Alexander 7
7 Hertneck, Gerald 0 : 1 Gurevich, Mikhail 8
8 Teske, Henrik 0 : 1 Hansen, Curt 9
 
SV Wattenscheid 3 5 SC Eppingen
1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 2
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 3
6 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 5
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Miltner, Arndt 7
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Balzar, Andreas Dr. 8
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 9
12 Lemmers, Oscar ½ : ½ Rau, Hannes 15
 
Solinger SG OSC Baden Baden
1 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Anand, Viswanathan 1
4 Gabriel, Christian ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 3
5 Naumann, Alexander 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 4
6 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 5
7 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Dautov, Rustem 7
8 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Schmaltz, Roland 12
9 Ernst, Sipke 0 : 1 Doettling, Fabian 13
11 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Keitlinghaus, Ludger 14
 
Erfurter SK 4 4 SFR Neukölln
1 Haba, Petr ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 2
2 Votava, Jan ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 3
3 Kuczynski, Robert ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
4 Machelett, Heiko ½ : ½ Borriss, Martin Dr. 6
5 Casper, Thomas ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
6 Brueggemann, Joachim 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 8
7 Mueller, Matthias 0 : 1 Poldauf, Dirk 9
9 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
SV Werder Bremen 5 3 SC Kreuzberg
2 Hracek, Zbynek 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1
4 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 2
5 Babula, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Aronian, Levon 3
6 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Socko, Bartosz 4
7 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
8 Schandorff, Lars 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 6
10 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira ½ : ½ Volke, Karsten 7
11 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 2 4 10½ 47
2. OSC Baden Baden 2 4 10 47
3. SV Mülheim Nord 2 4 10 44
4. SV Werder Bremen 2 4   9½ 35½
5. SC Eppingen 2 3   9 42½
6. SC Kreuzberg 2 2   9 44½
7. SF Katernberg 2 2   8½ 38
8. Hamburger SK 2 2   8½ 35
9. SV Hofheim 2 2   8 35½
10. TV Tegernsee 2 2   7½ 35½
11. SFR Neukölln 2 1   7½ 38½
12. Solinger SG 2 1   7½ 28
13. Erfurter SK 2 1   6 25½
14. Stuttgarter Sfr 2 0   6 26
15. SV Wattenscheid 2 0   5½ 26½
16. Preetzer TSV 2 0   5 27