Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Preetzer TSV SV Hofheim
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 0 : 1 Hickl, Joerg 2
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Krivoshey, Sergei 4
6 Skytte, Rasmus ½ : ½ Zude, Arno 5
7 Wisnewski, Christoph 1 : 0 Houska, Jovanka 7
9 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Pirrot, Dieter 8
10 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Zude, Erik Dr. 9
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Burkart, Patrick 12
 
Hamburger SK 3 5 SG Köln Porz
2 Kempinski, Robert 0 : 1 Lutz, Christopher 2
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
4 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Beliavsky, Alexander G 6
5 Wahls, Matthias ½ : ½ Hansen, Curt 9
8 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
9 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Andersson, Ulf 11
12 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Kengis, Edwin 12
13 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Van der Wiel, John T.H 14
 
SV Wattenscheid SF Katernberg
1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
4 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 3
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
6 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Smagin, Sergey 5
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Kritz, Leonid 6
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 10
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Scholz, Christian 11
 
Solinger SG SV Mülheim Nord
1 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 1
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 2
7 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 3
8 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 4
9 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 5
10 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8
12 Emms, John M. ½ : ½ Wegener, Olaf 9
14 Schaefer, Markus ½ : ½ Sielecki, Christof 11
 
Stuttgarter Sfr 1 7 SC Kreuzberg
1 Oral, Tomas 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1
4 Berezovsky, Igor ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 2
6 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Aronian, Levon 3
7 Vujic, Branimir 0 : 1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
8 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 6
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0 : 1 Volke, Karsten 7
10 Heinatz, Thomas ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 8
11 Fritsch, Rolf 0 : 1 Lau, Ralf 9
 
TV Tegernsee 6 2 SFR Neukölln
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 3
2 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Brynell, Stellan 4
3 Ribli, Zoltan 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Borriss, Martin Dr. 6
5 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 7
6 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 8
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Schwarz, Michael 10
12 Gross, David 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
SC Eppingen Erfurter SK
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 1
2 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Votava, Jan 2
3 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 4
4 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
6 Schulze, Ulrich 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Joachim 6
9 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Matthias 7
11 Schneider, Bernd 1 : 0 Voekler, Bernd 8
15 Rau, Hannes 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 9
 
OSC Baden Baden SV Werder Bremen
3 Shirov, Alexei ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
6 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 2
7 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 3
8 Huebner, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
9 Jobava, Baadur ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 5
10 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 7
11 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Schandorff, Lars 8
14 Keitlinghaus, Ludger ½ : ½ Knaak, Rainer 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 3 6 15½ 71
2. OSC Baden Baden 3 6 14½ 68½
3. SV Mülheim Nord 3 6 14½ 66
4. SC Eppingen 3 5 13½ 59½
5. SC Kreuzberg 3 4 16 76
6. TV Tegernsee 3 4 13½ 59
7. SF Katernberg 3 4 13 58
8. SV Werder Bremen 3 4 13 50
9. SV Hofheim 3 4 12½ 55½
10. Hamburger SK 3 2 11½ 47
11. Solinger SG 3 1 11 42
12. SFR Neukölln 3 1   9½ 51
13. Erfurter SK 3 1   9½ 44½
14. SV Wattenscheid 3 0   9 42½
15. Preetzer TSV 3 0   8½ 43
16. Stuttgarter Sfr 3 0   7 30½