Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

HSG / BUE 4 4 SC Bille
1 Joecks, Christian 1 : 0 Middelhoff, Cornelius 2
2 Leminski, Hajo 1 : 0 Bigot, Andreas 3
3 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 4
5 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 5
6 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Seidler, Oliver 6
7 Schuett, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Koops, Randolf 7
8 Sellack, Helmut ½ : ½ Schroeter, Guenter Dr. 8
9 Meyer, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 9
 
FC St.Pauli SC Bille 2
1 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 21
2 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Windt, Lothar 22
3 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 23
4 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Kopisch, Martin 24
5 Dinckel, Joerg 0 : 1 Jung, Botho 25
6 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Lewitz, Bjoern 27
7 Schoder, Volker ½ : ½ Eggebrecht, Axel 28
8 Fehr, Jukka 1 : 0 Kobjakow, Gennadij 34
 
Königsspringer 2 Marmstorf
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
4 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Cording, Harm 3
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Belke, Frank Dr. 4
6 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
7 Sass, Andreas ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
8 Wilms, Ingo 1 : 0 Schoengart, Ralf 7
10 Opitz, Claudio 0 : 1 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen 8
12 Schroeter, Baldur 0 : 1 Thies, Joerg 12
 
SC Diogenes 5 3 Schachfreunde 2
1 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Zacharias, Christian 2
2 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Jordan, Wolfgang 4
3 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Schuldt, Volker 5
4 Chen, Tsung 1 : 0 Semmler, Guenter 6
7 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Fegebank, Fritz 7
8 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Schulze, Joachim 8
13 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Keuchen, Michael 9
14 Pehlgrim, Andreas ½ : ½ Jablonowski, Christoph 15
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 4 SKJE
1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Vandrey, Wolfgang 1
2 Kas-Fromm, Rita Dr. 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 2
4 Wurzel, Andre ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 3
5 Czeremin, Claus 1 : 0 Johannsen, Dennis 5
6 Hold, Andre 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 6
8 Debertshaeuser, Joern ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 7
10 Milajev, Mihail 0 : 1 Buchheister, Benjamin 8
11 Sechting, Martin 1 : 0 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Diogenes 2 4 46
2. HSG / BUE 2 3 9 51½
3. SC Bille 2 3 33½
4. Marmstorf 2 2 9 34
5. FC St.Pauli 2 2 8 40½
6. Schachfreunde 2 2 2 8 36
7. Königsspringer 2 2 2 34½
8. SKJE 2 1 33½
9. Hamburger SK 4 2 1 7 23½
10. SC Bille 2 2 0 6 27