Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SVg Konstanz 4 4 Waldshut Tiengen
2 Kuehn, Peter ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 1
3 Weindl, Alfred ½ : ½ Friedrich, Norbert 3
4 Milosevic, Goran ½ : ½ Schaufelberger, Heinz 4
5 Rapparlie, Werner ½ : ½ Duessel, Udo 6
7 Drechsler, Christoph 0 : 1 Zuelle, Bruno Dr. 9
8 Schmid, Michael 0 : 1 Vogelbacher, Georg 12
9 Fiedler, Joerg 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Peter 13
10 Kulovic, Edmir 1 : 0 Strittmatter, Norbert 14
 
Karlsruher SF 2 3 5 RC Kuppenheim
3 Schlager, Thomas ½ : ½ Metz, Hartmut 2
6 Onischuk, Anna ½ : ½ Schuh, Hubert 3
8 Fecht, Hans-Peter 1 : 0 Kresovic, Velimir 5
9 Mueller, Rudolf 0 : 1 Hackel, Mario 6
11 Arlt, Reinhard 0 : 1 Wiechert, Hans 7
12 Vinke, Andreas ½ : ½ Tammert, Guenther 8
13 Khalil, Aladin 0 : 1 Vingerling, Marcel 9
14 Zimmermann, Paul ½ : ½ Kick, Joachim 10
 
SC Eppingen 2 OSC Baden Baden 2
1 Raupp, Thomas 0 : 1 Schmaltz, Roland 1
2 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 2
3 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 3
5 Schneider, Bernd 0 : 1 Schenk, Andreas 4
6 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 0 : 1 Mutschnik, Illya 7
7 Gruber, Thomas ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut 10
8 Dudek, Richard 1 : 0 Konson, Konstantin 11
10 Wenner, Tobias ½ : ½ Bossert, Christian 14
 
Slavija Karlsruhe 4 4 SK Ladenburg
1 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Schrepp, Martin Dr. 1
2 Roth, Markus ½ : ½ Hierholz, Bernd 3
4 Springmann, Martin 1 : 0 Geyer, Bernhard 4
5 Andersen, Hans-Christoph ½ : ½ Jurlina, Robert 5
6 Seelinger, Lorenz 0 : 1 Hess, Markus Dr. 6
7 Henn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Bloessl, Walter 7
10 Weiler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Benend, Andreas 9
11 Cserba, Andras 0 : 1 Landenberger, Martin 10
 
Freiburger SF SK Lahr
2 Loeffler, Markus 1 : 0 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 2
3 Costa, Jean-Luc 1 : 0 Von Buhrmeister, Peter 4
5 Scherer, Helmut 1 : 0 Schmider, Bernd 5
7 Trabert, Lukas ½ : ½ Polard, Gaetan 6
8 Berberich, Christoph 0 : 1 Kopp, Berthold 7
11 Deschler, Fabrice 0 : 1 Hurst, Peter 8
13 Dave, Shreyas 1 : 0 Gourdier, Aymeric 13
14 Fervers, Lukas 1 : 0 Stulz, Joachim 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 2 1 2 29
2. Freiburger SF 1 2 26½
3. RC Kuppenheim 1 2 5 20½
4. Slavija Karlsruhe 1 1 4 23
5. Waldshut Tiengen 1 1 4 20
6. SVg Konstanz 1 1 4 16
7. SK Ladenburg 1 1 4 13
8. Karlsruher SF 2 1 0 3 15½
9. SK Lahr 1 0   9½
10. SC Eppingen 2 1 0   7