Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Agon Neumünster Lübecker SV 2
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 1
4 Harm, Joerg 1 : 0 Hein, Andreas 3
5 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 5
6 Kosak, Michael ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 9
7 Zornow, Thomas ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 10
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Weber, Bernhard Dr. 11
10 Petersen, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Nehls, Hartmut 12
13 Leib, Britta 0 : 1 Ghadimi, Mohammed Reza 14
 
Pinneberger SC SV Großhansdorf
1 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 3
3 Freitag, Roland 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 4
4 Rabeler, Gert ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 5
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Labahn, Wolfgang 6
6 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 7
7 Rubach, Ingo 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 8
9 Kuhn, Gerd ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 10
 
Schachfreunde HH 5 3 SG Glinde
1 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Wilde, Dennis 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 0 : 1 Geisler, Robert 3
5 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Wobbe, Sven 4
6 Fransson, Jens 1 : 0 Schoenfeld, Soeren 5
7 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Westphal, Bernd 6
8 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Sinn, Mathieu 7
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
 
SK Norderstedt Meerbauer Kiel
1 Kopylov, Mihail 0 : 1 Schinkowski, Christoph 1
2 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 2
3 Bekker-Jensen, David 1 : 0 Haffner, Alexander 6
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Jochens, Arne 7
6 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 Wiebe, Patrick 8
8 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Haenjes, Frank 9
9 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Klawitter, Harald 11
10 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Rathje, Christian 13
 
Hamburger SK 3 4 4 PSV Rostock
2 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1
3 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 3
4 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Weglarz, Leszek 4
5 Guzman, Enrique ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rafal 5
6 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
8 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Jeske, Eckhard 7
9 Klarner, William R ½ : ½ Sonnenberger, Joerg 9
10 Beyer, Felix 1 : 0 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 1 2 5 23
2. SK Norderstedt 1 2 22½
3. Agon Neumünster 1 2 22
4. SV Großhansdorf 1 2 19½
5. PSV Rostock 1 1 4 22
6. Hamburger SK 3 1 1 4 14
7. Pinneberger SC 1 0 16½
8. Lübecker SV 2 1 0 14
9. Meerbauer Kiel 1 0 13½
10. SG Glinde 1 0 3 13