Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Lübecker SV 2 3 5 PSV Rostock
1 Thannheiser, Thomas 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1
2 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 2
3 Hein, Andreas 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 3
4 Frohberg, Marco 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
5 Boehm, Thomas ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
6 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Sonnenberger, Joerg 9
10 Reimer, Wolf 1 : 0 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 10
13 Lucas, Michael 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 11
 
Meerbauer Kiel Hamburger SK 3
1 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
2 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 3
3 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 4
4 Hoffmann, Michael + : Guzman, Enrique 5
5 Buechmann, Ole 0 : 1 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 6
6 Haffner, Alexander + : Klarner, William R 9
7 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Stejskal, Hans-Christian 12
8 Wiebe, Patrick ½ : ½ Schnock, Stefan 14
 
SG Glinde SK Norderstedt
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Wilde, Dennis 0 : 1 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 2
3 Geisler, Robert ½ : ½ Bekker-Jensen, David 3
4 Wobbe, Sven ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 5
5 Schoenfeld, Soeren 0 : 1 Zierke, Oliver 6
6 Westphal, Bernd 0 : 1 Sislian, Hanno 7
7 Sinn, Mathieu 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 9
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Porth, Hartmut 10
 
SV Großhansdorf Schachfreunde HH
1 Heyken, Enno ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
3 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
4 Mitscherling, Andreas 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
5 Storm, Roland 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 5
6 Labahn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Fransson, Jens 6
7 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 7
8 Grote, Dirk 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 8
10 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 9
 
Agon Neumünster Pinneberger SC
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
4 Harm, Joerg 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
5 Hagenstein, Frank 1 : 0 Freitag, Roland 3
6 Kosak, Michael 1 : 0 Rabeler, Gert 4
7 Zornow, Thomas ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
9 Grohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 6
10 Petersen, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Delion, Helge 8
11 Arnold, Jan 0 : 1 Doerge, Olaf 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 2 4 10 50½
2. Agon Neumünster 2 4 10 47
3. Schachfreunde HH 2 4   9½ 42½
4. PSV Rostock 2 3   9 51½
5. SV Großhansdorf 2 2   8 36
6. Meerbauer Kiel 2 2   8 31
7. Hamburger SK 3 2 1   7½ 32½
8. Lübecker SV 2 2 0   6½ 20½
9. Pinneberger SC 2 0   6 27½
10. SG Glinde 2 0   5½ 21