Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSV Oberschöneweide SV Empor Berlin
2 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Urban, Julian 1
3 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 1 : 0 Apel, Stefan 2
4 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Rainer 3
5 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 1 : 0 Kolessov, Sergej 4
8 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Jahn, Thomas 5
9 Stark, Ingo 0 : 1 Schulz, Jan 6
10 Lorenz, Joerg 0 : 1 Kimpinsky, Frank 7
11 Hahlbohm, Matthias 0 : 1 Mielke, Sven 8
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 VBSF Cottbus
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
2 Trenner, Rolf ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 2
3 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Schmidt, Peter 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 4
5 Puhlmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Berndt, Klaus 5
6 Marwitz, Tino ½ : ½ Hauschild, Andreas 6
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 7
10 Richter, Hans-Peter 0 : 1 Berthold, Andreas 8
 
Greifswalder SV SCF Lichtenberg
1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 2
2 Stopsack, Malte ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 3
4 Woll, Wilfried 0 : 1 Brameyer, Hermann 4
6 Heinrich, Alexander Dr. 1 : 0 Krug, Peter 6
7 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Rohde, Wolfgang 7
8 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Elsing, Jan 8
9 Schwahn, Christian ½ : ½ Rennoch, Ralf 9
10 Mildner, Jens ½ : ½ Billing, Georg 13
 
SK König Tegel 2 5 3 Lasker Steglitz
1 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Murawski, Grzegorz 1
4 Suchin, Dimitry ½ : ½ Hetey, Laszlo 3
6 Thiele, Matthias ½ : ½ Lukaszewski, Marcin 4
7 Teschke, Olaf 1 : 0 Becker, Walter 5
9 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Bielinski, Dariusz 6
10 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Held, Peter 8
12 Sperlich, Olaf 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 9
13 Bubolz, Konstantin 1 : 0 Mueller, Reinhard 14
 
SC Weiße Dame SV Rüdersdorf
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 2
4 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Brener, Ilia 3
5 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 4
6 Wischhoefer, Cord 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
7 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Gurack, Daniel 6
8 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Werner, Daniel 9
11 Gross, Thorsten 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 10
12 Gerschau, Claudio 1 : 0 Hannebauer, Torsten 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 2 4 10½ 53
2. VBSF Cottbus 2 3   9 43½
3. SV Empor Berlin 2 3   8½ 26½
4. Lasker Steglitz 2 2   8 40½
5. SCF Lichtenberg 2 2   8 38
6. SK König Tegel 2 2 2   8 29
7. SC Empor Potsdam 2 2   7½ 35½
8. SC Weiße Dame 2 2   7½ 23
9. TSV Oberschöneweide 2 0   6½ 43½
10. Greifswalder SV 2 0   6½ 27½