Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Rüdersdorf 4 4 TSV Oberschöneweide
1 Zezulkin, Jurij 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 2
2 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 3
3 Brener, Ilia 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 4
4 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 5
6 Gurack, Daniel 0 : 1 Schuettig, Ruediger 6
10 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 8
12 Dzubasz, Tino ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 9
14 Becker, Nils ½ : ½ Petzold, Hilmar 14
 
Lasker Steglitz SC Weiße Dame
1 Murawski, Grzegorz 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
3 Hetey, Laszlo 0 : 1 Hansen, Kay 3
4 Lukaszewski, Marcin 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 4
5 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Wischhoefer, Cord 6
6 Bielinski, Dariusz 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 8
7 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Kysucan, Alexander 9
8 Held, Peter ½ : ½ Gross, Thorsten 11
9 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Gerschau, Claudio 12
 
SCF Lichtenberg SK König Tegel 2
1 Meister, Jakov 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 3
2 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Suchin, Dimitry 4
3 Thormann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Maxion, Dirk 5
4 Brameyer, Hermann ½ : ½ Thiele, Matthias 6
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 7
7 Rohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 8
8 Elsing, Jan ½ : ½ Schulz, Stefanie 9
11 Ellenberg, Eckehardt ½ : ½ Roth, Josef 10
 
VBSF Cottbus 6 2 Greifswalder SV
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 1
2 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Stopsack, Malte 2
3 Schulz, Karsten 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 4
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 5
5 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Valet, Richard 7
6 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Kalhorn, Stefan 8
7 Kunze, Kerstin 1 : 0 Schwahn, Christian 9
8 Berthold, Andreas ½ : ½ Mildner, Jens 10
 
SV Empor Berlin SC Empor Potsdam
1 Urban, Julian 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Apel, Stefan ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 2
3 Hoffmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 3
4 Kolessov, Sergej 0 : 1 Schmidt, Peter 4
6 Schulz, Jan ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 5
7 Kimpinsky, Frank 1 : 0 Marwitz, Tino 6
8 Mielke, Sven 1 : 0 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
9 Welz, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Hans-Peter 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. VBSF Cottbus 3 5 15 70½
2. SV Rüdersdorf 3 5 14½ 73½
3. SV Empor Berlin 3 5 13 41
4. Lasker Steglitz 3 4 12½ 59½
5. SK König Tegel 2 3 4 12½ 50
6. SCF Lichtenberg 3 2 11½ 53
7. SC Empor Potsdam 3 2 11 57
8. SC Weiße Dame 3 2 11 40
9. TSV Oberschöneweide 3 1 10½ 59
10. Greifswalder SV 3 0   8½ 36½